PARTICIPANT

Update 18-Oct-2018


TOTAL

Img Thailand = 698 Pigeons

Img China = 822 Pigeons

Img Kuwait = 404 Pigeons

Img Netherlands = 332 Pigeons

Img Germany = 205 Pigeons

Img Belgium = 167 Pigeons

Img United States of America = 118 Pigeons

Img Canada = 68 Pigeons

Img United Kingdom = 64 Pigeons

Img Romania = 60 Pigeons

Img South Africa = 46 Pigeons

Img France = 45 Pigeons

Img Taiwan = 40 Pigeons

Img Denmark = 26 Pigeons

Img Indonesia = 19 Pigeons

Img Italy = 16 Pigeons

Img Bulgaria = 15 Pigeons

Img Portugal = 13 Pigeons

Img Spain = 12 Pigeons

Img Qatar = 12 Pigeons

Img Zimbabwe = 9 Pigeons

Img Australia = 9 Pigeons

Img Saudi Arabia = 9 Pigeons

Img Switzerland = 8 Pigeons

Img Austria = 6 Pigeons

Img Poland = 5 Pigeons

Img Iraq = 2 Pigeons


TOTAL 27 Countries AND 3230 Pigeons

Img ABDALRAHMAN ALMEZAEL

Country Kuwait,
Name ABDALRAHMAN ALMEZAEL
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-237126
KUW 18-237152
KUW 18-237156

Img ABDULAH AL-HADYA

Country Kuwait,
Name ABDULAH AL-HADYA
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-005001
KUW 18-005002
KUW 18-005003
KUW 18-005004
KUW 18-005506
KUW 18-005519
KUW 18-066046
KUW 18-066561
 
 

Img ABDULAZIZ AL-KANDARI (TEAM 1)

Country Kuwait,
Name ABDULAZIZ AL-KANDARI (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-344040
KUW 18-033904
KUW 18-033906
KUW 18-033907
KUW 18-033908
KUW 18-033922
KUW 18-033936
KUW 18-033937
KUW 18-066448
 

Img ABDULAZIZ AL-KANDARI (TEAM 2)

Country Kuwait,
Name ABDULAZIZ AL-KANDARI (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-344016
KUW 18-344024
KUW 18-344032
KUW 18-344095

Img ABDULHAKEM AL-MISHKAS

Country Saudi Arabia,
Name ABDULHAKEM AL-MISHKAS
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
KSA 18-048310
KSA 18-048341
KSA 18-059124
KSA 18-101476
 

Img ABDULLAH AL-BAKHIT

Country Saudi Arabia,
Name ABDULLAH AL-BAKHIT
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KSA 18-101459
KSA 18-101493
KSA 18-101499
KSA 18-101515
KSA 18-101583

Img ABDULLAH BOHAIMED

Country Kuwait,
Name ABDULLAH BOHAIMED
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-041405
KUW 18-041455
 

Img ADRIEN MIRABELLE

Country Belgium,
Name ADRIEN MIRABELLE
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-1049202
BE 18-1049210
BE 18-1049214
BE 18-1159761
 

Img AHMAD SAAD

Country Kuwait,
Name AHMAD SAAD
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-255198
KUW 18-255199
KUW 18-255551
KUW 18-255916

Img AKKRIMA LOFT

Country Thailand,
Name AKKRIMA LOFT
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-11133
HFT 18-11158
RPIA 18-56603
RPIA 18-56604
RPIA 18-56612
RPIA 18-56615
RPIA 18-56617
RPIA 18-56618
RPIA 18-56619
RPIA 18-56621
RPIA 18-56651
RPIA 18-56652
RPIA 18-56653
RPIA 18-56654
RPIA 18-56655
RPIA 18-56657

Img AL-DAHOUM TEAM

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-DAHOUM TEAM
Pigeons 13
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-277005
KUW 18-277012
KUW 18-277021
KUW 18-277024
KUW 18-277031
KUW 18-277068
KUW 18-277081
KUW 18-277091
KUW 18-277103
KUW 18-277112
KUW 18-277116
KUW 18-277121
KUW 18-277127

Img AL-NIMRAN

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-NIMRAN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-342628
KUW 18-342638
KUW 18-342639
 

Img AL-SHABAK (TEAM 1)

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-SHABAK (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-043385
KUW 18-043386
KUW 18-043455
KUW 18-043456
KUW 18-043487
KUW 18-070130
KUW 18-070132
KUW 18-070134
KUW 18-070209
KUW 18-070903

Img AL-SHABAK (TEAM 2)

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-SHABAK (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-043332
KUW 18-043333
KUW 18-043369
KUW 18-043370
KUW 18-043371
KUW 18-043372
KUW 18-043377
KUW 18-043378
KUW 18-043457
KUW 18-043479
 

Img AL-WATRY LOFT

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-WATRY LOFT
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-000052
KUW 18-099229
KUW 18-099388
KUW 18-099397
KUW 18-099481
KUW 18-099485
KUW 18-099486
KUW 18-099641
KUW 18-099656
KUW 18-099657

Img AL-WAZZAN LOFT

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-WAZZAN LOFT
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-039799
KUW 18-209595
KUW 18-209600
KUW 18-285526
KUW 18-347516

Img ALBERTA BOYS

Country Canada,
Name ALBERTA BOYS
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
CU 18-12519
CU 18-CU-CAL 1141
CU 18-CU-CAL 1149
CU 18-CU-CAL 1153
CU 18-CU-CAL 1229
CU 18-CU-CAL 1852

Img ALI AL-JEWESRY

Country Kuwait,
Name ALI AL-JEWESRY
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-080278
KUW 18-080319
KUW 18-080327
KUW 18-080330
KUW 18-080339
KUW 18-080362
KUW 18-080383
KUW 18-080394
KUW 18-080397

Img ALI AL-MEEA

Country Kuwait,
Name ALI AL-MEEA
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-060001
KUW 18-060012
KUW 18-060018
KUW 18-060041
 

Img ALKANDARI LOFT (TEAM 1)

Country Kuwait,
Name ALKANDARI LOFT (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-281087
KUW 18-281009
KUW 18-281092
KUW 18-281764
KUW 18-281782
KUW 18-281784
KUW 18-281786
KUW 18-281791
KUW 18-281792
KUW 18-281797

Img ALKANDARI LOFT (TEAM 2)

Country Kuwait,
Name ALKANDARI LOFT (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-281776
KUW 18-281777
KUW 18-281795
KUW 18-281798
 

Img ALKHALEEJ STABLE (TEAM 1)

Country Kuwait,
Name ALKHALEEJ STABLE (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-086086
KUW 18-086087
KUW 18-086094
KUW 18-086099
KUW 18-086100
KUW 18-086111
KUW 18-086112
KUW 18-086139
KUW 18-086147
KUW 18-086148

Img ALKHALEEJ STABLE (TEAM 2)

Country Kuwait,
Name ALKHALEEJ STABLE (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-086085
KUW 18-086090
KUW 18-086095
KUW 18-086097
KUW 18-086101
KUW 18-086106
KUW 18-086132
KUW 18-086146
KUW 18-086153
KUW 18-086166
 

Img ALP RACE TEAM

Country Switzerland,
Name ALP RACE TEAM
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
CH 18-17786
CH 18-17787
CH 18-17646
CH 18-17760

Img AMERICAN UNION

Country United States of America,
Name AMERICAN UNION
Pigeons 20
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 18-ARPU 26698
AU 18-ARPU 26712
AU 18-ARPU 26717
AU 18-ARPU 4538
AU 18-ARPU 4545
AU 18-ARPU 4563
AU 18-CHEN 31
AU 18-DBJ 1501
AU 18-DBJ 1502
AU 18-DBJ 1503
AU 18-GUO 745
AU 18-GUO 748
AU 18-GUO 754
AU 18-TFC 1026
AU 18-TFC 1033
IF 18-TAO 1807
IF 18-TAO 1849
IF 18-WELL 1314
IF 18-WELL 1326
IF 18-WELL 1329

Img ANDREAS MOELLER

Country Germany,
Name ANDREAS MOELLER
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 03391-18-104
DV 03391-18-109
DV 03391-18-120
DV 03391-18-123
DV 03391-18-127
DV 03391-18-82
DV 03391-18-87
DV 03391-18-89

Img ANT POWER

Country Thailand,
Name ANT POWER
Pigeons 37
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-67906
HFT 18-11755
HFT 18-11756
HFT 18-11769
HFT 18-11948
HFT 18-11949
HFT 18-11957
HFT 18-11993
HFT 18-20716
HFT 18-20717
HFT 18-20712
HFT 18-20713
HFT 18-20714
HFT 18-20715
RPIA 18-42696
RPIA 18-43487
RPIA 18-43489
RPIA 18-44500
RPIA 18-44811
RPIA 18-44812
RPIA 18-51716
RPIA 18-51717
RPIA 18-51719
RPIA 18-51724
RPIA 18-51725
RPIA 18-54725
RPIA 18-56029
RPIA 18-56401
RPIA 18-56404
RPIA 18-56415
RPIA 18-56416
RPIA 18-56419
RPIA 18-61742
RPIA 18-63545
RPIA 18-64797
RPIA 18-64799
RPIA 18-64800

Img BADER AL-JEWESRY (TEAM 1)

Country Kuwait,
Name BADER AL-JEWESRY (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-228013
KUW 18-228061
KUW 18-228062
KUW 18-228071
KUW 18-228082
KUW 18-228092
KUW 18-228101
KUW 18-228102
KUW 18-228108

Img BADER AL-JEWESRY (TEAM 2)

Country Kuwait,
Name BADER AL-JEWESRY (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-228237
KUW 18-228267
KUW 18-228268
KUW 18-228271
KUW 18-228275
KUW 18-228298
 

Img BADER AL-SANAFI

Country Kuwait,
Name BADER AL-SANAFI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-044720
KUW 18-044736
KUW 18-044737
KUW 18-044747
KUW 18-044758

Img BADER ZABIN

Country Kuwait,
Name BADER ZABIN
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-047401
KUW 18-047402
KUW 18-047424
KUW 18-047440
KUW 18-047477
KUW 18-047499
 

Img BAS VAN BEVEREN

Country Netherlands,
Name BAS VAN BEVEREN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1086942
NL 18-1086945
NL 18-1086947

Img BEI JING HE SHI YANG ZHAO

Country China,
Name BEI JING HE SHI YANG ZHAO
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0356674
CHN 18-01-1342903

Img BI LI SHI SUN SHI GUO JI

Country China,
Name BI LI SHI SUN SHI GUO JI
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-10-0089513
CHN 18-10-0089587
CHN 18-10-0089607
CHN 18-10-0089610
CHN 18-10-0089612
CHN 18-10-0089613
CHN 18-10-0089615
CHN 18-10-0089620

Img BOONCHUAY-SANT-PICHAI

Country Thailand,
Name BOONCHUAY-SANT-PICHAI
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-55023
RPIA 18-55024
RPIA 18-55025
RPIA 18-55026
RPIA 18-55027
RPIA 18-55029
RPIA 18-55047
RPIA 18-55055
RPIA 18-55058
RPIA 18-55068
RPIA 18-55077
RPIA 18-55091
RPIA 18-55144
RPIA 18-55145
RPIA 18-55408
RPIA 18-55494

Img BUPPESANNIVAS TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name BUPPESANNIVAS TEAM
Pigeons 14
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-79411
HFT 18-11134
HFT 18-11140
HFT 18-11143
HFT 18-11185
RPIA 18-42645
RPIA 18-42655
RPIA 18-42656
RPIA 18-42804
RPIA 18-42810
RPIA 18-42813
RPIA 18-65333
RPIA 18-65334
RPIA 18-65335

Img C.TIJL

Country Netherlands,
Name C.TIJL
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
 NL 18-1070078
 NL 18-1070083
 

Img CAI JIAN WEI-YU YIN ZHONG

Country China,
Name CAI JIAN WEI-YU YIN ZHONG
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-19-0536817
CHN 18-19-0536820
 

Img CALABASH BROTHERS

Country Belgium,
Name CALABASH BROTHERS
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-4194491
BE 18-4194501
BE 18-4194521
BE 18-4194526
BE 18-6024269
BE 18-6024276
BE 18-6024293
BE 18-6024298
CHN 18-01-0997104
CHN 18-01-0997119
CHN 18-01-0997120
CHN 18-01-0997195
 

Img CANG LI LIANG

Country China,
Name CANG LI LIANG
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1088184
CHN 18-01-1088185
CHN 18-01-1088186
CHN 18-01-1088193
CHN 18-01-1088194
CHN 18-01-1088195
CHN 18-01-1088196
CHN 18-01-1098810
CHN 18-01-1098848
CHN 18-01-1100126
CHN 18-01-1100127

Img CASPAR LURVINK

Country Netherlands,
Name CASPAR LURVINK
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1548123
NL 18-1548124
NL 18-1548126
NL 18-1548128
NL 18-1548138

Img CELLI-GHIACCI-VALVO

Country Italy,
Name CELLI-GHIACCI-VALVO
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
ITA 18-462030
ITA 18-462158
PL 0411-18-1796

Img CHAI WATCHARONG-SOMSAK SUP

Country Thailand,
Name CHAI WATCHARONG-SOMSAK SUP
Pigeons 18
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-50061
RPIA 18-50062
RPIA 18-50068
RPIA 18-50070
RPIA 18-50072
RPIA 18-50078
RPIA 18-50085
RPIA 18-50086
RPIA 18-50088
RPIA 18-50089
RPIA 18-50090
RPIA 18-50093
RPIA 18-50094
RPIA 18-50096
RPIA 18-50097
RPIA 18-50098
RPIA 18-50099
RPIA 18-50100
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Img CHAIYA GLUDKHEMTHONG

Country Thailand,
Name CHAIYA GLUDKHEMTHONG
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-43782
RPIA 18-45584
RPIA 18-56555
RPIA 18-56566
RPIA 18-56577
RPIA 18-56588
RPIA 18-56599
RPIA 18-56761
 

Img CHALERM TEPSATIDPORN

Country Thailand,
Name CHALERM TEPSATIDPORN
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-48645
RPIA 18-48649

Img CHANACHAI-YUCHIE-HSING

Country Thailand,
Name CHANACHAI-YUCHIE-HSING
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-51836
RPIA 18-51840
RPIA 18-51844
RPIA 18-51865
RPIA 18-51877
 

Img CHANCHAI PHAINHASIN (SRIRACHA)

Country Thailand,
Name CHANCHAI PHAINHASIN (SRIRACHA)
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-20111
HFT 18-20118
HFT 18-20119
HFT 18-25088

Img CHANTILLY

Country Belgium,
Name CHANTILLY
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-4063687
BE 18-4216755
BE 18-4216756
BE 18-4216761
BE 18-4216764
BE 18-4216765
BE 18-4216766
BE 18-4216767
BE 18-4216768
BE 18-4216770

Img CHARATPHAN

Country Thailand,
Name CHARATPHAN
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-56811
RPIA 18-56822
RPIA 18-56833
RPIA 18-56844
RPIA 18-56865
RPIA 18-56868
RPIA 18-56886
RPIA 18-56888
RPIA 18-64646
RPIA 18-64664
RPIA 18-64666
RPIA 18-64688
RPIA 18-64700
RPIA 18-64747
RPIA 18-64777

Img CHARNNARONG DIVISION ONE

Country Thailand,
Name CHARNNARONG DIVISION ONE
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-63102
RPIA 18-63142
RPIA 18-63146
RPIA 18-63155
RPIA 18-63161
RPIA 18-63168
RPIA 18-63171
RPIA 18-63172
RPIA 18-63177
RPIA 18-63178
RPIA 18-63182
RPIA 18-63184
RPIA 18-63188
RPIA 18-63189
RPIA 18-63199
RPIA 18-63200

Img CHEN QING

Country China,
Name CHEN QING
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-13-0090117
CHN 18-13-0090145
CHN 18-13-0090269
CHN 18-13-0090274
CHN 18-13-0090275
CHN 18-13-0090331
CHN 18-13-0090336
CHN 18-13-0090348
CHN 18-13-0090349
CHN 18-19-0090346

Img CHEN YE HUAI

Country China,
Name CHEN YE HUAI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-19-0535352
CHN 18-19-0535355
CHN 18-19-0535365
CHN 18-19-0535369
CHN 18-19-0535403
CHN 18-19-0535407

Img CHEN YING DING ZHOU HAI ER GE YE

Country China,
Name CHEN YING DING ZHOU HAI ER GE YE
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-03-1715576
CHN 18-03-1715586
CHN 18-03-1715587
CHN 18-03-1715588
CHN 18-03-1715591
CHN 18-03-1715593
CHN 18-03-1715595

Img CHENG LI-FU

Country Taiwan,
Name CHENG LI-FU
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
TW 18-178887
TW 18-178888

Img CHI CHIH-LUNG

Country Taiwan,
Name CHI CHIH-LUNG
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
CTRPA 18-594822
CTRPA 18-594833
CTRPA 18-594844

Img CHIRAYAN-EKSIRI

Country Thailand,
Name CHIRAYAN-EKSIRI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-47852
RPIA 18-47853
RPIA 18-47859
RPIA 18-47860
RPIA 18-47866
RPIA 18-47967

Img CHITHLADA

Country Thailand,
Name CHITHLADA
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-13647
HFT 18-20844
RPIA 18-44946
RPIA 18-44956
RPIA 18-52782
RPIA 18-58484
RPIA 18-58485
RPIA 18-61785
RPIA 18-62459
RPIA 18-62702

Img CHONBURI FARM

Country Thailand,
Name CHONBURI FARM
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-11113
HFT 18-11116
HFT 18-11164
NL 18-5143041
NL 18-5143044
NL 18-5143045
NL 18-5143050

Img COUNTRY

Country Thailand,
Name COUNTRY
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-51021
RPIA 18-51132
RPIA 18-51136
RPIA 18-51139
RPIA 18-51143
RPIA 18-51152
RPIA 18-51158
RPIA 18-51169
RPIA 18-51172
RPIA 18-51195

Img CRAIG HUNT AFRICAN WARRIOR

Country Zimbabwe,
Name CRAIG HUNT AFRICAN WARRIOR
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
VFWC 18-602
VFWC 18-613
VFWC 18-650
VFWC 18-660
VFWC 18-677

Img CRPIC ZHONG RONG XIN GE WEN HUA YU CHENG ZHONG XIN

Country China,
Name CRPIC ZHONG RONG XIN GE WEN HUA YU CHENG ZHONG XIN
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-09-0454382
CHN 18-09-0513050
CHN 18-09-0513293
CHN 18-09-0513304
CHN 18-09-0513484
CHN 18-09-0513508
CHN 18-09-0513514
CHN 18-09-0513521 
CHN 18-09-0513522 
CHN 18-09-0513532
CHN 18-09-0513631
CHN 18-09-0513641
CHN 18-09-0513643
CHN 18-09-0513652
CHN 18-09-0513654
CHN 18-09-0513659

Img CUI CHUN LI

Country China,
Name CUI CHUN LI
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1100839
CHN 18-01-1100869
CHN 18-01-1100870
CHN 18-01-1109940
CHN 18-01-1109943
CHN 18-01-1109944
CHN 18-01-1109950
CHN 18-01-1109954
CHN 18-01-1109955
CHN 18-01-1109961

Img DA AI-CAI YONG ZHONG-LIN DAN YANG

Country China,
Name DA AI-CAI YONG ZHONG-LIN DAN YANG
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-19-0333618
CHN 18-19-0333632
CHN 18-19-0333633
CHN 18-19-0333635
CHN 18-19-0333636

Img DARLING-EDE

Country United Kingdom,
Name DARLING-EDE
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
GB 18-S-24203
GB 18-S-24204
GB 18-S-24209
GB 18-S-24210
GB 18-S-24213
GB 18-S-24282
GB 18-S-24288
GB 18-S-24296
GB 18-S-24297
GB 18-S-24299

Img DAVE TICHBOURNE

Country Canada,
Name DAVE TICHBOURNE
Pigeons 30
Ring No.(Admission)
CU 18-OTT 18219
CU 18-OTT 18222
CU 18-OTT 18229
CU 18-OTT 18230
CU 18-OTT 18231
CU 18-OTT 18232
CU 18-OTT 18235
CU 18-OTT 18236
CU 18-OTT 18246
CU 18-OTT 18258
CU 18-0TT-18271
CU 18-0TT-18272
CU 18-0TT-18273
CU 18-0TT-18274
CU 18-0TT-18276
CU 18-0TT-18277
CU 18-0TT-18278
CU 18-0TT-18279
CU 18-0TT-18280
CU 18-0TT-18281
CU 18-0TT-18282
CU 18-0TT-18283
CU 18-0TT-18286
CU 18-0TT-18287
CU 18-0TT-18288
CU 18-0TT-18289
CU 18-0TT-18290
CU 18-0TT-18291
CU 18-0TT-18292
CU 18-0TT-18293
 

Img DE FU SI MAN

Country China,
Name DE FU SI MAN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-28-0055806
CHN 18-28-0055807
CHN 18-28-0055812
CHN 18-28-0055829
CHN 18-28-0055835
CHN 18-28-0057733
CHN 18-28-0057785
CHN 18-28-0057789
CHN 18-28-0057792
CHN 18-28-0057793

Img DEIGNER-SUN-LIN

Country Germany,
Name DEIGNER-SUN-LIN
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05950-18-2652
DV 05950-18-2961
DV 05950-18-2963
DV 05950-18-2965
DV 05950-18-2970
DV 05950-18-2972
DV 05950-18-2982
DV 05959-18-2635
DV 5950-18-2650
DV 05950-18-3074
DV 05950-18-3077

Img DENAN ZHENG

Country United States of America,
Name DENAN ZHENG
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
IF 18-ZHEN 18827
IF 18-ZHEN 18847
IF 18-ZHEN 18865
IF 18-ZHEN 18866
IF 18-ZHEN 18881
IF 18-ZHEN 18888
IF 18-ZHEN 18889
IF 18-ZHEN 18890

Img DHANIN-NARONG CHEARAVANONT

Country Thailand,
Name DHANIN-NARONG CHEARAVANONT
Pigeons 18
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-59034
RPIA 18-59061
RPIA 18-59062
RPIA 18-59069
RPIA 18-59070
RPIA 18-59074
RPIA 18-59075
RPIA 18-59087
RPIA 18-59088
RPIA 18-59189
RPIA 18-59190
RPIA 18-59191
RPIA 18-59192
RPIA 18-59193
RPIA 18-59196
RPIA 18-59197
RPIA 18-59198
RPIA 18-59199

Img DIE PAINTERS

Country South Africa,
Name DIE PAINTERS
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
WRPD ZA 18-0554
WRPD ZA 18-0593
WRPD ZA 18-0595

Img DR. DE WEERD PIGEONS

Country Netherlands,
Name DR. DE WEERD PIGEONS
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1166251
NL 18-1166257
NL 18-1166288
NL 18-1166293
NL 18-1166296
NL 18-1166303
NL 18-1166326
NL 18-1166336
NL 18-1166389
NL 18-1166419
 

Img DR.TEERACHON MANOMAIPHIBUL

Country Thailand,
Name DR.TEERACHON MANOMAIPHIBUL
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-55501
RPIA 18-55502
RPIA 18-55503
RPIA 18-55505
RPIA 18-55506
RPIA 18-55507
RPIA 18-55508
RPIA 18-55509
RPIA 18-55510
RPIA 18-55511
RPIA 18-55512
RPIA 18-55513
RPIA 18-55514
RPIA 18-55515
RPIA 18-55560

Img DREAM TEAM USA

Country United States of America,
Name DREAM TEAM USA
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-6065795
BE 18-6065815
BE 18-6065816
BE 18-6065817
BE 18-6065827
BE 18-6065828
BE 18-6065832
BE 18-6065833

Img DU CHANG SHUN

Country China,
Name DU CHANG SHUN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1202983
CHN 18-01-1202985
CHN 18-01-1202986
CHN 18-01-1476042
CHN 18-01-1826665

Img EASTERN PEARL LOFT

Country United States of America,
Name EASTERN PEARL LOFT
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 18-EPL 427
AU 18-EPL 430
AU 18-EPL 435
AU 18-EPL 448
AU 18-EPL 458
AU 18-EPL 462
AU 18-EPL 465

Img ED MOL

Country Netherlands,
Name ED MOL
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1173688
NL 18-1173698
NL 18-1173700

Img EID AL-FAHMA

Country Kuwait,
Name EID AL-FAHMA
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-221501
KUW 18-221502
KUW 18-221503
KUW 18-221507
KUW 18-221508
KUW 18-221510
KUW 18-221514
KUW 18-221586
KUW 18-221599
KUW 18-270578

Img EL DORADO LOFT

Country Canada,
Name EL DORADO LOFT
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
CU 18-11663
CU 18-11674
CU 18-11675
CU 18-11682
CU 18-11683
CU 18-11685
CU 18-11689
CU 18-11695
CU 18-11697

Img ELZINGA JOUKE

Country Netherlands,
Name ELZINGA JOUKE
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1391995
NL 18-1391996
NL 18-1392010
NL 18-1392019
NL 18-1392020
NL 18-1392023
NL 18-1392024
NL 18-1392025
NL 18-1392026
NL 18-1392031
 

Img EURO FIGHTER

Country Germany,
Name EURO FIGHTER
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 01217-18-233
DV 02733-18-2047
DV 03938-18-693
DV 04195-18-807
DV 07566-18-1109
DV 07566-18-1120
DV 09478-18-324
DV 09769-18-307
RO 18-3067321

Img FAHAD AL-AZMI

Country Kuwait,
Name FAHAD AL-AZMI
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-244705
KUW 18-244721
KUW 18-244749
KUW 18-244829
KUW 18-244841
KUW 18-244849
KUW 18-244851
KUW 18-244852
 

Img FAHAD AL-HARBI

Country Kuwait,
Name FAHAD AL-HARBI
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-077007
KUW 18-077018
KUW 18-077071
 

Img FAMILIE SOELLNER

Country Germany,
Name FAMILIE SOELLNER
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 02733-18-1946
DV 02733-18-983
DV 02733-18-2024
DV 02733-18-2027
DV 02733-18-2063

Img FAMILY SCHREEL

Country Belgium,
Name FAMILY SCHREEL
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-3042064
BE 18-3042068
BE 18-3042069
BE 18-3042071
BE 18-3042073
BE 18-3042082
BE 18-3042216
BE 18-3042219
BE 18-3042258
BE 18-3042247

Img FAST PIGEONS-LARO ERVIN

Country Italy,
Name FAST PIGEONS-LARO ERVIN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
ITA 18-411481
ITA 18-411458
ITA 18-411490
ITA 18-411512
ITA 18-411560
ITA 18-411561
ITA 18-411563
ITA 18-411569
ITA 18-411575
ITA 18-411589

Img FAWAZ AL-BREKI

Country Kuwait,
Name FAWAZ AL-BREKI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-025557
KUW 18-025559
KUW 18-025561
KUW 18-025564
KUW 18-025570

Img FAYEZ Q8

Country Kuwait,
Name FAYEZ Q8
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-066736
KUW 18-066763
KUW 18-066805
KUW 18-066819
KUW 18-066834

Img FENG QUAN LAI

Country China,
Name FENG QUAN LAI
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0160140
CHN 18-01-0160155
CHN 18-01-0160180
 

Img FLEET WASHINGTON

Country United States of America,
Name FLEET WASHINGTON
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 18-FLEET 1865
AU 18-FLEET 1867
AU 18-FLEET 1870
AU 18-FLEET 1872
AU 18-FLEET 1874
AU 18-FLEET 1878
AU 18-FLEET 1880
AU 18-FLEET 1881

Img FLOREA SORIN

Country Romania,
Name FLOREA SORIN
Pigeons 50
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-4035247
BE 18-4035266
BE 18-4035271
BE 18-4035272
BE 18-4035274
BE 18-4035279
BE 18-4035282
BE 18-4035285
BE 18-4035296
BE 18-4035303
BE 18-4035304
BE 18-4035312
BE 18-4035320
BE 18-6039326
BE 18-6039335
BE 18-6039336
BE 18-6039339
BE 18-6039355
BE 18-6039357
BE 18-6039361
BE 18-6039362
BE 18-6039368
BE 18-6039372
BE 18-6039373
BE 18-6039376
BE 18-6039377
BE 18-6039380
BE 18-6039381
BE 18-6039382
BE 18-6039383
BE 18-6039384
BE 18-6039385
BE 18-6039386
BE 18-6039390
BE 18-6039391
BE 18-6039415
BE 18-6039416
BE 18-6039417
BE 18-6039418
BE 18-6039422
BE 18-6039448
BE 18-6039449
BE 18-6039450
BE 18-6039451
BE 18-6039453
BE 18-6039465
BE 18-6039466
BE 18-6039467
BE 18-6039468
BE 18-6039469
 

Img FRANCIS LOFT

Country Thailand,
Name FRANCIS LOFT
Pigeons 25
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-67988
HFT 18-18722
NKPT 18-1951
NKPT 18-1956
RPIA 18-43191
RPIA 18-46246
RPIA 18-47634
RPIA 18-47636
RPIA 18-48620
RPIA 18-48625
RPIA 18-58822
RPIA 18-58829
RPIA 18-61308
RPIA 18-62046
RPIA 18-62048
RPIA 18-62047
RPIA 18-62400
RPIA 18-65619
RPIA 18-65623
RPIA 18-65681
RPIA 18-65683
RPIA 18-65689
RPIA 18-65694
RPIA 18-65697
RPIA 18-65698

Img FRIENDSHIP UK

Country United Kingdom,
Name FRIENDSHIP UK
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
GB 18-D-09249
GB 18-F-08501
GB 18-F-20647
NWHU 18-L-3002
NWHU 18-R-0605
 

Img FRITS PAULSSEN

Country Netherlands,
Name FRITS PAULSSEN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1291041
NL 18-1291048
NL 18-1291053

Img GAO FU XIN

Country China,
Name GAO FU XIN
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1100071
CHN 18-01-1100072
CHN 18-01-1100080
CHN 18-01-1100085
CHN 18-01-1100086
CHN 18-01-1100090
CHN 18-01-1100093
CHN 18-01-1100094
CHN 18-01-1100096
CHN 18-01-1100097
CHN 18-01-1100124
CHN 18-01-1100137
CHN 18-01-1100138
CHN 18-01-1100145
CHN 18-01-1100146

Img GEBR.A-B LEIDEMAN

Country Netherlands,
Name GEBR.A-B LEIDEMAN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1459473
NL 18-1459474
NL 18-1459475
NL 18-1459476
NL 18-1459481
NL 18-1459489
NL 18-1459492
NL 18-1459495
NL 18-1459496
NL 18-1459531
 

Img GERBER-KOUTSOUDIS

Country South Africa,
Name GERBER-KOUTSOUDIS
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
OP ZA 18-4115
OP ZA 18-4235
OP ZA 18-4302
OP ZA 18-4306
OP ZA 18-4318
OP ZA 18-4321
OP ZA 18-4322
OP ZA 18-7598
OP ZA 18-7599
OP ZA 18-7600

Img GERHARD DEBUS

Country Germany,
Name GERHARD DEBUS
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 0498-18-2489
DV 08874-18-205
DV 08874-18-220
DV 08874-18-223
DV 08874-18-227
DV 08874-18-229

Img GERMANY-ALTMIKS-SOUDY (TEAM 1)

Country Germany,
Name GERMANY-ALTMIKS-SOUDY (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05536-18-279
DV 05536-18-287
DV 05536-18-291
DV 05536-18-326
DV 05536-18-328

Img GERMANY-ALTMIKS-SOUDY (TEAM 2)

Country Germany,
Name GERMANY-ALTMIKS-SOUDY (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05536-18-250
DV 05536-18-266
DV 05536-18-268
DV 05536-18-278
DV 05536-18-290

Img GERMANY-ANNETTE-HEINZ MISSY (TEAM 1)

Country Germany,
Name GERMANY-ANNETTE-HEINZ MISSY (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04812-18-782
DV 04812-18-791
DV 04812-18-801
DV 05536-18-221
DV 07608-18-815

Img GERMANY-ANNETTE-HEINZ MISSY (TEAM 2)

Country Germany,
Name GERMANY-ANNETTE-HEINZ MISSY (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04812-18-771
DV 04812-18-783
DV 04812-18-805
DV 04812-18-806
 

Img GERMANY-BIBI STEFANESCU

Country Romania,
Name GERMANY-BIBI STEFANESCU
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
RO 18-391358
RO 18-391360
RO 18-552052
RO 18-552076
RO 18-552084

Img GERMANY-DR.ANGELA TARGATZ

Country Germany,
Name GERMANY-DR.ANGELA TARGATZ
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 07196-18-1659
DV 07196-18-1695
DV 07196-18-1922
DV 07196-18-1944
DV 07196-18-1960

Img GERMANY-RAINER-RAIKO MARIEN

Country Germany,
Name GERMANY-RAINER-RAIKO MARIEN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 09683-18-902
DV 09683-18-904
DV 09683-18-948
DV 09683-18-956
DV 09683-18-973
 

Img GERMANY-SEBASTIAN-REINHARD-MARIANNE ROLFF

Country Germany,
Name GERMANY-SEBASTIAN-REINHARD-MARIANNE ROLFF
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 06599-18-676
DV 06599-18-677
DV 06599-18-679
DV 06599-18-680
DV 06599-18-683

Img GERMANY-WERNER A.WALDOW-SILVIA THIEL (TEAM 1)

Country Germany,
Name GERMANY-WERNER A.WALDOW-SILVIA THIEL (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04858-18-460
DV 04858-18-558
DV 04858-18-657
DV 04858-18-672
DV 04858-18-684

Img GERMANY-WERNER A.WALDOW-SILVIA THIEL (TEAM 2)

Country Germany,
Name GERMANY-WERNER A.WALDOW-SILVIA THIEL (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04858-18-452
DV 04858-18-666
DV 04858-18-667
DV 04858-18-668
DV 04858-18-680
 

Img GERMANY-ZG HELIOS BUCHER-GEHRKEN

Country Germany,
Name GERMANY-ZG HELIOS BUCHER-GEHRKEN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CH 18-15095
CH 18-22026
CH 18-22046
DV 01777-18-680
DV 01777-18-707

Img GOLDEN WING

Country Thailand,
Name GOLDEN WING
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-56601
RPIA 18-56602
RPIA 18-56605
RPIA 18-56606
RPIA 18-56607
RPIA 18-56608
RPIA 18-56609
RPIA 18-56610
RPIA 18-56611
RPIA 18-56613
RPIA 18-56614
RPIA 18-56616
RPIA 18-56620
RPIA 18-56743
RPIA 18-56744

Img GPS

Country Netherlands,
Name GPS
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1388541
NL 18-1388567
NL 18-1388575
NL 18-1388577
NL 18-1388581
NL 18-1388616
NL 18-4297947
NL 18-4297949
NL 18-4297957
NL 18-4297971

Img GREG MIHAI

Country Italy,
Name GREG MIHAI
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-5178432
POR 18-8007433
POR 18-8007424

Img GREG TEAM

Country France,
Name GREG TEAM
Pigeons 45
Ring No.(Admission)
PL 0262-18-10016
PL 0262-18-10029
PL 0262-18-10048
PL 0262-18-10053
PL 0262-18-10057
PL 0262-18-10067
PL 0262-18-10068
PL 0262-18-10072
PL 0262-18-10073
PL 0262-18-10081
PL 0262-18-10082
PL 0262-18-10088
PL 0262-18-10089
PL 0262-18-10092
PL 0262-18-10093
PL 0262-18-10096
PL 0262-18-17725
PL 0262-18-17726
PL 0262-18-17771
SK 18-0999-116
SK 18-0999-127
SK 18-0999-135
SK 18-0999-165
SK 18-0999-166
SK 18-0999-171
SK 18-0999-173
SK 18-0999-176
SK 18-0999-178
SK 18-0999-181
SK 18-0999-189
SK 18-0999-193
SK 18-0999-205
SK 18-0999-21
SK 18-0999-25
SK 18-0999-32
SK 18-0999-44
SK 18-0999-499
SK 18-0999-53
SK 18-0999-72
SK 18-0999-740
SK 18-0999-81
SK 18-0999-820
SK 18-0999-887
SK 18-0999-92
SK 18-0999-98
 
 
 
 

Img GUENTER GOETZ [TEAM A]

Country Germany,
Name GUENTER GOETZ [TEAM A]
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05136-18-522
DV 05136-18-542
DV 05136-18-570
DV 05136-18-575
DV 05136-18-592
DV 05136-18-716
DV 05136-18-759
DV 05136-18-763
DV 05136-18-767
DV 05136-18-768
DV 05136-18-779
DV 05136-18-785

Img GUENTER GOETZ [TEAM B]

Country Germany,
Name GUENTER GOETZ [TEAM B]
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05136-18-596  
DV 05136-18-731
DV 05136-18-755

Img GUNTER LANGEFELD

Country Germany,
Name GUNTER LANGEFELD
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 0341-18-101
DV 0341-18-12
DV 0341-18-45
DV 0341-18-59
DV 0341-18-68
DV 0341-18-83
DV 0341-18-99

Img HAMAD HADIAN (TEAM 1)

Country Kuwait,
Name HAMAD HADIAN (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-002241
KUW 18-002245
KUW 18-002246
KUW 18-002266
KUW 18-002291
KUW 18-002319
KUW 18-002324
KUW 18-002325
KUW 18-002326
KUW 18-002390
 

Img HANS PAUL ESSER

Country Germany,
Name HANS PAUL ESSER
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05369-18-8143
DV 05369-18-8190
DV 05369-18-8191
DV 05369-18-8206

Img HANS-EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP (TEAM 1)

Country Netherlands,
Name HANS-EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1628317
NL 18-1628318
NL 18-1628321
NL 18-1628327
NL 18-1628330
NL 18-1628371
NL 18-1628388
NL 18-1628391
NL 18-1628420 
NL 18-1628422 

Img HANS-EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP (TEAM 2)

Country Netherlands,
Name HANS-EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1628105
NL 18-1628316
NL 18-1628328
NL 18-1628329
NL 18-1628331
NL 18-1628417
NL 18-1628419
NL 18-1628425
NL 18-1628426
NL 18-1628427
 

Img HANS-EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP (TEAM 3)

Country Netherlands,
Name HANS-EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP (TEAM 3)
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1628803
NL 18-1628884
NL 18-1628917
NL 18-1628934
NL 18-1628966

Img HARDY KRUGER

Country Germany,
Name HARDY KRUGER
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 07274-18-240
DV 07274-18-242
DV 07274-18-266
DV 07274-18-272
DV 07274-18-273
DV 07274-18-280
DV 07274-18-281

Img HARRIE VAN BOXMEER

Country Netherlands,
Name HARRIE VAN BOXMEER
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1264895
NL 18-1264915
NL 18-1265005
NL 18-1265006
NL 18-4053991
NL 18-5143042
NL 18-5143043
NL 18-5143048
NL 18-5143056
NL 18-5143057
NL 18-5143059

Img HARRY'S GRANDCHILDREN

Country Germany,
Name HARRY'S GRANDCHILDREN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 01777-18-478
DV 01777-18-670
DV 01777-18-672
DV 01777-18-679
DV 01777-18-689

Img HE BEI TIAN YI

Country China,
Name HE BEI TIAN YI
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-03-1111252
CHN 18-03-1111251
CHN 18-03-1111233
CHN 18-03-1111250
CHN 18-03-1111246
CHN 18-01-1402514
CHN 18-00-B069806
CHN 18-00-B069864
CHN 18-00-B069855
CHN 18-00-B069868

Img HE BEI WANG CHENG JIAN

Country China,
Name HE BEI WANG CHENG JIAN
Pigeons 13
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-03-0011002
CHN 18-03-0011005
CHN 18-03-0011006
CHN 18-03-0011009
CHN 18-03-0011121
CHN 18-03-0011196
CHN 18-03-0745568
CHN 18-03-0745551
CHN 18-03-0745561
CHN 18-03-0745562
CHN 18-03-0888001
CHN 18-03-0888002
CHN 18-03-0888249

Img HEERMAN-HOLLAND-KLINGBIEL-GILBERT

Country South Africa,
Name HEERMAN-HOLLAND-KLINGBIEL-GILBERT
Pigeons 14
Ring No.(Admission)
CYRL ZA 18-0026
CYRL ZA 18-0028
CYRL ZA 18-0030
CYRL ZA 18-0052
HHC ZA 18-2214
HHC ZA 18-2220
HHC ZA 18-2238
HHC ZA 18-2250
HHC ZA 18-2273
HHC ZA 18-2286
HHC ZA 18-2291
HHC ZA 18-2417
HHC ZA 18-2419
HHC ZA 18-2420

Img HEI MA GE SHE-WU SHAO PENG

Country China,
Name HEI MA GE SHE-WU SHAO PENG
Pigeons 18
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-19-0025560
CHN 18-19-0058882
CHN 18-19-0058886
CHN 18-19-0066604
CHN 18-19-0066617
CHN 18-19-0066639
CHN 18-19-0066640
CHN 18-19-0066653
CHN 18-19-0066657
CHN 18-19-0066659
CHN 18-19-0066671
CHN 18-19-0208881
CHN 18-19-0222228
CHN 18-19-0303331
CHN 18-19-0312221
CHN 18-19-0331113
CHN 18-19-0555552
CHN 18-19-0577734

Img HELLE-JENS PEDERSEN

Country Denmark,
Name HELLE-JENS PEDERSEN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 076-18-0994
DAN 076-18-1001
DAN 076-18-1055
 

Img HENKY YAPHIAR (INDONESIA)

Country Indonesia,
Name HENKY YAPHIAR (INDONESIA)
Pigeons 14
Ring No.(Admission)
INA 18-0786
INA 18-0787
INA 18-0788
INA 18-0790
INA 18-0791
INA 18-0792
INA 18-0793
INA 18-0794
INA 18-0796
INA 18-0798
RPIA 18-55857
RPIA 18-55858
RPIA 18-55891
RPIA 18-55892

Img HENRIK MELDGAARD

Country Denmark,
Name HENRIK MELDGAARD
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 070-18-0344
DAN 070-18-0348
DAN 070-18-0351
DAN 070-18-0353
DAN 070-18-0372

Img HERMANS - DE DUIF

Country Belgium,
Name HERMANS - DE DUIF
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-6194649
BE 18-6194671
BE 18-6194674
BE 18-6194675
BE 18-6194676

Img HILLSIDE LOFTS

Country South Africa,
Name HILLSIDE LOFTS
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
OP ZA 18-19825
OP ZA 18-19845
OP ZA 18-19852
OP ZA 18-19864
OP ZA 18-19894

Img HOK M REIJNEN

Country Netherlands,
Name HOK M REIJNEN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1205262
NL 18-1205877
NL 18-1205880
NL 18-1205921
NL 18-1205925
NL 18-1816741
NL 18-1816744
NL 18-1816750
NL 18-1816767
NL 18-1816772
 

Img HOU XIN CHENG

Country China,
Name HOU XIN CHENG
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1108906
CHN 18-01-1108909
CHN 18-01-1108913
CHN 18-01-1108916
CHN 18-01-1108919
CHN 18-01-1108926
CHN 18-01-1108969
CHN 18-01-1108979
CHN 18-01-1108987
CHN 18-01-1108989
 

Img HOUMUD AL-SHAHLOL

Country Kuwait,
Name HOUMUD AL-SHAHLOL
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-244102
KUW 18-244118
KUW 18-244119
KUW 18-244121
KUW 18-244126
KUW 18-244135
 

Img HUANG JIA LIAN DUI

Country China,
Name HUANG JIA LIAN DUI
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-08-0215113
CHN 18-08-0215114
CHN 18-08-0215117
CHN 18-08-0215121
CHN 18-08-0215123
CHN 18-08-0215127
CHN 18-08-0215128
CHN 18-08-0215129
CHN 18-08-0215187
CHN 18-08-0215189

Img HUANG JIAN

Country China,
Name HUANG JIAN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1336090
CHN 18-01-1336210
CHN 18-01-1336239
CHN 18-01-1336240
CHN 18-01-1336257
CHN 18-01-1336258
CHN 18-01-1336261
CHN 18-01-1336262
CHN 18-01-1336264
CHN 18-01-1336268

Img INNOVA-WEALTH

Country Thailand,
Name INNOVA-WEALTH
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-54815
RPIA 18-54816
RPIA 18-56422
RPIA 18-56425
RPIA 18-56429

Img IRISH SYNDICATE

Country United States of America,
Name IRISH SYNDICATE
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
IF 18-IRISH 240
IF 18-IRISH 246
IF 18-IRISH 266
IF 18-IRISH 267
IF 18-IRISH 270
IF 18-IRISH 278
IF 18-IRISH 280

Img J.A.K

Country Qatar,
Name J.A.K
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 18-08941
QAT 18-08944
QAT 18-08947
QAT 18-08948
QAT 18-08950
QAT 18-08960

Img JAMAL MUTLAG

Country Kuwait,
Name JAMAL MUTLAG
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-281501
KUW 18-281502
KUW 18-281506
 

Img JAN HOOYMANS

Country Netherlands,
Name JAN HOOYMANS
Pigeons 100
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-5002220
NL 18-5002221
NL 18-5002279
NL 18-5002324
NL 18-5002326
NL 18-5002333
NL 18-5002334
NL 18-5002352
NL 18-5002354
NL 18-5002358
NL 18-5002361
NL 18-5002366
NL 18-5002370
NL 18-5002374
NL 18-5002389
NL 18-5002394
NL 18-5002396
NL 18-5002398
NL 18-5002400
NL 18-5002404
NL 18-5002406
NL 18-5002407
NL 18-5002410
NL 18-5002411
NL 18-5002414
NL 18-5002415
NL 18-5002416
NL 18-5002417
NL 18-5002418
NL 18-5002419
NL 18-5002420
NL 18-5002422
NL 18-5002428
NL 18-5002433
NL 18-5002436
NL 18-5002438
NL 18-5002439
NL 18-5002440
NL 18-5002443
NL 18-5002452
NL 18-5002463
NL 18-5002465
NL 18-5002466
NL 18-5002468
NL 18-5002470
NL 18-5002473
NL 18-5002474
NL 18-5002476
NL 18-5002477
NL 18-5002487
NL 18-5002488
NL 18-5002492
NL 18-5002507
NL 18-5002508
NL 18-5002520
NL 18-5002521
NL 18-5002524
NL 18-5002535
NL 18-5002536
NL 18-5002538
NL 18-5002541
NL 18-5002547
NL 18-5002548
NL 18-5002552
NL 18-5002553
NL 18-5002554
NL 18-5002559
NL 18-5002560
NL 18-5002565
NL 18-5002567
NL 18-5002569
NL 18-5002573
NL 18-5002575
NL 18-5002578
NL 18-5002579
NL 18-5002585
NL 18-5002590
NL 18-5002591
NL 18-5002595
NL 18-5002596
NL 18-5002597
NL 18-5002598
NL 18-5002601
NL 18-5002604
NL 18-5002605
NL 18-5002608
NL 18-5002610
NL 18-5002611
NL 18-5002617
NL 18-5002619
NL 18-5002621
NL 18-5002622
NL 18-5002631
NL 18-5002633
NL 18-5002637
NL 18-5002638
NL 18-5002640
NL 18-5002646
NL 18-5002649
NL 18-5002714
 

Img JANI BRUNO WOUTERS

Country Belgium,
Name JANI BRUNO WOUTERS
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-6166765
BE 18-6166775
BE 18-6166776
BE 18-6166794
BE 18-6166796
 

Img JASSIM AL KULAIB

Country Kuwait,
Name JASSIM AL KULAIB
Pigeons 49
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-066064
KUW 18-066066
KUW 18-066076
KUW 18-066078
KUW 18-066080
KUW 18-066081
KUW 18-066082
KUW 18-066085
KUW 18-066087
KUW 18-066092
KUW 18-066096
KUW 18-066100
KUW 18-066207
KUW 18-066261
KUW 18-066269
KUW 18-066271
KUW 18-066277
KUW 18-066284
KUW 18-066293
KUW 18-066294
KUW 18-066296
KUW 18-066298
KUW 18-066298
KUW 18-066299
KUW 18-066331
KUW 18-066336
KUW 18-066339
KUW 18-066346
KUW 18-066347
KUW 18-066348
KUW 18-066355
KUW 18-066356
KUW 18-066361
KUW 18-066362
KUW 18-066368
KUW 18-066382
KUW 18-066388
KUW 18-066392
KUW 18-066403
KUW 18-066404
KUW 18-066415
KUW 18-066425
KUW 18-066433
KUW 18-066435
KUW 18-066440
KUW 18-066443
KUW 18-066447
KUW 18-066460
KUW 18-066461
 

Img JC KEVIN 135

Country Thailand,
Name JC KEVIN 135
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-55619
RPIA 18-55626
RPIA 18-55631
RPIA 18-55637
RPIA 18-55638
RPIA 18-55641
RPIA 18-55644
RPIA 18-55645
RPIA 18-55663
RPIA 18-55679

Img JI YI JING SU LI BO

Country China,
Name JI YI JING SU LI BO
Pigeons 17
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-23-0756562
CHN 18-23-0756563
CHN 18-23-0756564
CHN 18-23-0756565
CHN 18-23-0756615
CHN 18-23-0756627
CHN 18-23-0756628
CHN 18-23-0756632
CHN 18-23-0756634
CHN 18-23-0756636
CHN 18-23-0756638
CHN 18-23-0756640
CHN 18-23-0756641
CHN 18-23-0756642
CHN 18-23-0756643
CHN 18-23-0756646
CHN 18-23-0756649

Img JI ZHI YANG GUANG

Country China,
Name JI ZHI YANG GUANG
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
AU JEDDS 18-26952
AU JEDDS 18-26956
AU JEDDS 18-26957
AU JEDDS 18-26960
AU JEDDS 18-26962
AU JEDDS 18-26968
AU JEDDS 18-27000

Img JIA JUN GE YE

Country China,
Name JIA JUN GE YE
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0318882
CHN 18-01-0318883
CHN 18-01-0318884
CHN 18-01-0318887
CHN 18-01-0318890
CHN 18-01-0321112
CHN 18-01-0321113
CHN 18-01-0321114

Img JIMMY ZHENG

Country United States of America,
Name JIMMY ZHENG
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 18-JIMM 45
AU 18-JIMM 64
AU 18-JIMM 75
AU 18-JIMM 78
AU 18-JIMM 80
AU 18-JIMM 92
AU 18-JIMM 94
AU 18-JIMM 96
AU 18-JIMM 98
IF  18-UTEN 636

Img JING XIU SHENG

Country China,
Name JING XIU SHENG
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1339687
CHN 18-01-1339688
CHN 18-01-1339710
CHN 18-01-1339722
CHN 18-01-1339738
CHN 18-01-1339739

Img JOHAN VAN BOXMEER-DJ

Country Thailand,
Name JOHAN VAN BOXMEER-DJ
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-55863
RPIA 18-55864
RPIA 18-55867
RPIA 18-55868
RPIA 18-55872

Img JOS THONE

Country Belgium,
Name JOS THONE
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-5025091
BE 18-5025171
BE 18-5025177
BE 18-5025423
BE 18-5025465

Img KAIHANG CHEN

Country United States of America,
Name KAIHANG CHEN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 18-LSU 106
AU 18-LSU 162
AU 18-LSU 163

Img KAMPORN-NAPA-NATEE

Country Thailand,
Name KAMPORN-NAPA-NATEE
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-18923
HFT 18-18924
HFT 18-18934
HFT 18-18935
HFT 18-18936
HFT 18-18938
 

Img KARL HEINZ LANG

Country Germany,
Name KARL HEINZ LANG
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 08596-18-286
DV 08596-18-293
DV 08596-18-299
DV 08596-18-303
DV 08596-18-328
DV 08596-18-336
DV 08596-18-343
DV 08596-18-346
DV 08596-18-435
DV 08596-18-456
 

Img KARL-HEINZ WICHERT

Country Germany,
Name KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 02227-18-1439
DV 02618-18-837
DV 02618-18-840
DV 02618-18-844
DV 02618-18-849
DV 02618-18-852
DV 02618-18-880
DV 02618-18-899
DV 02618-18-901
DV 02618-18-966

Img KEAN JAN

Country Denmark,
Name KEAN JAN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 037-18-5362
DAN 037-18-5377
DAN 037-18-5386
 

Img KEAN JAN-P

Country Denmark,
Name KEAN JAN-P
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 037-18-5361
DAN 037-18-5368
DAN 037-18-5380

Img KEVEN BLONK

Country Netherlands,
Name KEVEN BLONK
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1100878
NL 18-1100862
NL 18-1100879
NL 18-1100843

Img KEVIN LI

Country United States of America,
Name KEVIN LI
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 18-DT 18547
AU 18-DT 18573
AU 18-DT 18574
AU 18-DT 18575
AU 18-DT 18576
AU 18-DT 18577
AU 18-DT 18608
AU 18-DT 18612

Img KLAUS WUESTEFELD

Country Germany,
Name KLAUS WUESTEFELD
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 02371-18-892
DV 02371-18-903
DV 02371-18-910
DV 02371-18-911
DV 02371-18-914

Img KOOPMAN

Country Netherlands,
Name KOOPMAN
Pigeons 94
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1455543
NL 18-1455545
NL 18-1455551
NL 18-1455552
NL 18-1455555
NL 18-1455568
NL 18-1455573
NL 18-1455575
NL 18-1455576
NL 18-1455583
NL 18-1455585
NL 18-1455589
NL 18-1455591
NL 18-1455599
NL 18-1455600
NL 18-1455602
NL 18-1455607
NL 18-1455608
NL 18-1455609
NL 18-1455610
NL 18-1455615
NL 18-1455620
NL 18-1455624
NL 18-1455629
NL 18-1455633
NL 18-1455634
NL 18-1455643
NL 18-1455648
NL 18-1455652
NL 18-1455661
NL 18-1455662
NL 18-1455664
NL 18-1455667
NL 18-1455669
NL 18-1455670
NL 18-1455673
NL 18-1455674
NL 18-1455694
NL 18-1455705
NL 18-1455710
NL 18-1455712
NL 18-1455729
NL 18-1455730
NL 18-4718275
NL 18-4718276
NL 18-4718277
NL 18-4718278
NL 18-4718280
NL 18-4718281
NL 18-4718282
NL 18-4718283
NL 18-4718284
NL 18-4718288
NL 18-4718290
NL 18-4718291
NL 18-4718294
NL 18-4718296
NL 18-4718297
NL 18-4718299
NL 18-4718300
NL 18-4718301
NL 18-4718305
NL 18-4718307
NL 18-4718308
NL 18-4718309
NL 18-4718313
NL 18-4718314
NL 18-4718317
NL 18-4718320
NL 18-4718321
NL 18-4718322
NL 18-4718325
NL 18-4718326
NL 18-4718327
NL 18-4718328
NL 18-4718329
NL 18-4718332
NL 18-4718333
NL 18-4718340
NL 18-4718341
NL 18-4718342
NL 18-4718343
NL 18-4718344
NL 18-4718347
NL 18-4718350
NL 18-4718355
NL 18-4718356
NL 18-4718359
NL 18-4718360
NL 18-4718361
NL 18-4718362
NL 18-4718363
NL 18-4718368
NL 18-4718370
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Img KRAMER - HSU

Country Netherlands,
Name KRAMER - HSU
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-11-0260717
CHN 18-11-0260718
CHN 18-11-0260719
NL 18-1771352
NL 18-1771353
NL 18-1771354

Img KRITSADA-CHAKKATORN

Country Thailand,
Name KRITSADA-CHAKKATORN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-42807
RPIA 18-42812
RPIA 18-42814
RPIA 18-56773
RPIA 18-56774

Img KUO-CHUNG-KUN

Country Taiwan,
Name KUO-CHUNG-KUN
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
TW 18-187201
TW 18-187202
TW 18-187203
TW 18-187204
TW 18-187205
TW 18-187206
TW 18-187207

Img KWANCHAI-MATTANA

Country Thailand,
Name KWANCHAI-MATTANA
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-63255
RPIA 18-63263
 

Img LANG FANG YIN DUN GE SHE

Country China,
Name LANG FANG YIN DUN GE SHE
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-03-0785218
CHN 18-03-0785219
CHN 18-03-0785221
CHN 18-03-0785222
CHN 18-03-0785224
CHN 18-03-0785230
CHN 18-03-0785232
CHN 18-03-0785233
CHN 18-03-0785235
CHN 18-03-0785355
 

Img LEYEN-PALOMA-DIRCKS RAISING TEAM

Country Belgium,
Name LEYEN-PALOMA-DIRCKS RAISING TEAM
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-5078020
BE 18-5078022
BE 18-5078024
BE 18-5078034
BE 18-5078040

Img LI DA JUN

Country China,
Name LI DA JUN
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0888801
CHN 18-01-0888805
CHN 18-01-0888807
CHN 18-01-0888808
CHN 18-01-0888809
CHN 18-01-0888899
CHN 18-01-0888900
CHN 18-01-1086625
CHN 18-01-1086626
CHN 18-01-1086634
CHN 18-01-1086689
 

Img LI FU

Country China,
Name LI FU
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0010655
CHN 18-01-0010660
CHN 18-01-0010673
CHN 18-01-0010675
CHN 18-01-0010676
CHN 18-01-0010678
CHN 18-01-0010691
CHN 18-01-0010692
CHN 18-01-0010696
CHN 18-01-0010697

Img LI GUO HUI

Country China,
Name LI GUO HUI
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0234891
CHN 18-01-0234894
CHN 18-01-0234895

Img LI JIAN JUN

Country China,
Name LI JIAN JUN
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-04-0123218
CHN 18-04-0123307
CHN 18-04-0123318
CHN 18-04-0123338
CHN 18-04-0123339
CHN 18-04-0123351
CHN 18-04-0123352
CHN 18-04-0123358
CHN 18-04-0123363
CHN 18-04-0123391
CHN 18-04-0123393
 

Img LI SHI JIE

Country China,
Name LI SHI JIE
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0758501
CHN 18-01-0758502
CHN 18-01-0758506
CHN 18-01-0758508
CHN 18-01-0758518

Img LI YOU FENG

Country China,
Name LI YOU FENG
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-09-0079603 
CHN 18-09-0079604
CHN 18-09-0079655
CHN 18-09-0079669
CHN 18-09-0079677
 

Img LI ZHONG HUI-WANG YA LIANG

Country China,
Name LI ZHONG HUI-WANG YA LIANG
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0091632
CHN 18-01-0091644
CHN 18-01-0091714
CHN 18-01-0091731

Img LIMBRUG LOFT

Country Thailand,
Name LIMBRUG LOFT
Pigeons 20
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-11555
HFT 18-11556
HFT 18-11557
HFT 18-11562
HFT 18-11578
HFT 18-11580
HFT 18-11585
HFT 18-11592
HFT 18-11623
HFT 18-11673
HFT 18-11678
HFT 18-11684
HFT 18-11695
HFT 18-11698
HFT 18-62804
RPIA 18-62805
RPIA 18-62807
RPIA 18-62815
RPIA 18-62996
RPIA 18-62997

Img LIU JI MING

Country China,
Name LIU JI MING
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0537409
CHN 18-01-0537410
CHN 18-01-0537418
CHN 18-01-0537427
CHN 18-01-0537428
CHN 18-01-0537430
CHN 18-01-0537440
 

Img LIU QI DONG-XIANG LING GE YUAN

Country China,
Name LIU QI DONG-XIANG LING GE YUAN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-06-0183164
CHN 18-06-0183168
CHN 18-06-0183193
CHN 18-06-0841011
CHN 18-06-0841021
CHN 18-06-0841071
CHN 18-06-0841072
CHN 18-06-0842006
CHN 18-06-0842017
CHN 18-06-0842021

Img LIU YAN JUN

Country China,
Name LIU YAN JUN
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0899658
CHN 18-01-0899668

Img LOTUS TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name LOTUS TEAM
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-79033
RPIA 18-64475
 

Img LOVE FISH (JERRY)

Country Thailand,
Name LOVE FISH (JERRY)
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-50697
CHA 18-50698
CHA 18-50699
CHA 18-50700
RPIA 18-63793

Img LUCKING LOFT

Country Germany,
Name LUCKING LOFT
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 03611-18-13
DV 03611-18-29
DV 03611-18-3
DV 03611-18-33
DV 03611-18-36

Img LUO YONG KUN

Country China,
Name LUO YONG KUN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1290201
CHN 18-01-1290204
CHN 18-01-1290259
 

Img M-C HANSEN

Country Denmark,
Name M-C HANSEN
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 023-18-0157
DAN 023-18-0186
DAN 023-18-0605
DAN 023-18-0617
DAN 023-18-0629
DAN 023-18-0648

Img MA HONG JI

Country China,
Name MA HONG JI
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0360962
CHN 18-01-0360976
CHN 18-01-0360978
CHN 18-01-0360979
CHN 18-01-0360980
CHN 18-01-0605267
CHN 18-01-0605275
CHN 18-01-1543713
CHN 18-01-1543717
CHN 18-01-1740912
CHN 18-01-1740933

Img MADAME

Country Thailand,
Name MADAME
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-24434
RPIA 18-46965
RPIA 18-58604
RPIA 18-58605
RPIA 18-58606
RPIA 18-58607
RPIA 18-58608
RPIA 18-58609
RPIA 18-58616
RPIA 18-58625
RPIA 18-58626
RPIA 18-58632

Img MAKSIM KUMANOV-STEFAN RADEV

Country Bulgaria,
Name MAKSIM KUMANOV-STEFAN RADEV
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
BUL 18-46104
BUL 18-46105
BUL 18-46106

Img MALLE AUSTRALIAN IRISH THAI TEAM

Country Australia,
Name MALLE AUSTRALIAN IRISH THAI TEAM
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-51161
RPIA 18-60356
AUS 18-1001
AUS 18-1002
AUS 18-1007
AUS 18-1016
AUS 18-1017
AUS 18-1020
AUS 18-1019
 

Img MARTIN RUEEDI

Country Switzerland,
Name MARTIN RUEEDI
Pigeons 1
Ring No.(Admission)

CH 18-11773

Img MARZOQ AL-ASFAR

Country Kuwait,
Name MARZOQ AL-ASFAR
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-213686
KUW 18-213663
KUW 18-213677
KUW 18-213692
KUW 18-213693

Img MENG GEN CHEN

Country China,
Name MENG GEN CHEN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-09-0241478
CHN 18-09-0241479
CHN 18-09-0241578
CHN 18-09-0529835
CHN 18-09-0529836

Img METEOR-HOLAND

Country Portugal,
Name METEOR-HOLAND
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1790503
NL 18-1790505
NL 18-1790577

Img MEVR. ANDRE VERHAEGHE

Country Belgium,
Name MEVR. ANDRE VERHAEGHE
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-3036975
BE 18-3036988
BE 18-3036991
BE 18-3125861
BE 18-3125862

Img MIKE GANUS

Country United States of America,
Name MIKE GANUS
Pigeons 29
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 18-GFL 307
AU 18-GFL-331
AU 18-GFL 362
AU 18-GFL 387
AU 18-GFL 436
AU 18-GFL-438
AU 18-GFL 454
AU 18-GFL 458
AU 18-GFL 464
AU 18-GFL-467
AU 18-GFL 469
AU 18-GFL 486
AU 18-GFL 488
AU 18-GFL 606
AU 18-GFL 615
AU 18-GFL 616
AU 18-GFL 623
AU 18-GFL-631
AU 18-GFL 640
AU 18-GFL-649
AU 18-GFL-659
AU 18-GFL-670
AU 18-GFL-692
AU 18-GFL 69
AU 18-GFL-774
AU 18-GFL-776
AU 18-GFL-795
AU 18-GFL 887
AU 18-GFL 888

Img MING CHENG-SHIH

Country Taiwan,
Name MING CHENG-SHIH
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
CTRPA 18-547911
CTRPA 18-547937
CTRPA 18-547942
CTRPA 18-547943
CTRPA 18-547944
CTRPA 18-547945
TW 18-660350
TW 18-660351
TW 18-660355
TW 18-660357
TW 18-660358
TW 18-660359

Img MOHAMED AL-ALWAN

Country Kuwait,
Name MOHAMED AL-ALWAN
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-047702
KUW 18-047707
KUW 18-047711
KUW 18-047727
KUW 18-047730
KUW 18-047731
KUW 18-047733
KUW 18-047741
KUW 18-047744
KUW 18-047747
KUW 18-047748
KUW 18-047753
KUW 18-047761
KUW 18-047779
KUW 18-047783
 

Img MOHAMED AL-JALAWI

Country Kuwait,
Name MOHAMED AL-JALAWI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-074625
KUW 18-074644
KUW 18-074645
KUW 18-074662
KUW 18-074729
KUW 18-074730
 

Img MOHAMED ASAD

Country Kuwait,
Name MOHAMED ASAD
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-279897
KUW 18-279906

Img MONGKON PHANODOM

Country Thailand,
Name MONGKON PHANODOM
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-58348
RPIA 18-65416

Img MURTEZA SHAREIF

Country Iraq,
Name MURTEZA SHAREIF
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 18-076-0623
DAN 18-076-0887

Img MY CLUB

Country Thailand,
Name MY CLUB
Pigeons 13
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-67451
CHA 18-67452
RPIA 18-54824
RPIA 18-54827
RPIA 18-54828
RPIA 18-54829
RPIA 18-54830
RPIA 18-54832
RPIA 18-54833
RPIA 18-54839
RPIA 18-62518
RPIA 18-62521
RPIA 18-62523
 

Img NABIL AL BAKER

Country Kuwait,
Name NABIL AL BAKER
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-012051
KUW 18-012052
KUW 18-012111
KUW 18-012112
KUW 18-091829

Img NAJIY AL-AMERA

Country Kuwait,
Name NAJIY AL-AMERA
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-008914
KUW 18-008915
KUW 18-008921
KUW 18-008924
KUW 18-008925

Img NAJIY AL-GARROUTA (TEAM 1)

Country Kuwait,
Name NAJIY AL-GARROUTA (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-288716
KUW 18-288751
KUW 18-288761
KUW 18-288762
KUW 18-288792
KUW 18-288799
KUW 18-288901
KUW 18-288904
KUW 18-288906
KUW 18-288999

Img NARONG

Country Thailand,
Name NARONG
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-24001
HFT 18-24002
HFT 18-24003
HFT 18-24007
HFT 18-25001
 

Img NASSER AL-FALAJI

Country Kuwait,
Name NASSER AL-FALAJI
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-079702
KUW 18-079704
KUW 18-079708
KUW 18-079797

Img NAWAF AL-DAKHEL

Country Kuwait,
Name NAWAF AL-DAKHEL
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-003528
KUW 18-018797
KUW 18-018871

Img NAWAF AL-OTAIBI

Country Kuwait,
Name NAWAF AL-OTAIBI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-025077
KUW 18-025129
KUW 18-025152
KUW 18-025194
KUW 18-330831
 

Img NETI TUNTIMONTRI

Country Thailand,
Name NETI TUNTIMONTRI
Pigeons 29
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-56452
RPIA 18-56457
RPIA 18-65201
RPIA 18-65202
RPIA 18-65203
RPIA 18-65204
RPIA 18-65205
RPIA 18-65206
RPIA 18-65207
RPIA 18-65208
RPIA 18-65209
RPIA 18-65210
RPIA 18-65211
RPIA 18-65212
RPIA 18-65213
RPIA 18-65214
RPIA 18-65215
RPIA 18-65216
RPIA 18-65218
RPIA 18-65219
RPIA 18-65220
RPIA 18-65221
RPIA 18-65223
RPIA 18-65224
RPIA 18-65227
RPIA 18-65229
RPIA 18-65235
RPIA 18-65236
RPIA 18-65246
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Img NIELS J.PAULIN

Country Denmark,
Name NIELS J.PAULIN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 063-18-9245
DAN 063-18-9276
DAN 063-18-9283

Img NISA-THANAPHAT

Country Thailand,
Name NISA-THANAPHAT
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-63531
RPIA 18-63534
RPIA 18-63535
RPIA 18-63536
RPIA 18-63537
 

Img NIU NIU GE SHE

Country China,
Name NIU NIU GE SHE
Pigeons 14
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0929551
CHN 18-01-0929560
CHN 18-01-0929570
CHN 18-01-0929587
CHN 18-01-0929595
CHN 18-01-0929596
CHN 18-01-0929599
CHN 18-01-1742288
CHN 18-03-1118116
CHN 18-03-1118222
CHN 18-03-1118230
CHN 18-03-1118552
CHN 18-03-1118811
CHN 18-03-1118868

Img NUT-CHAKTIP

Country Thailand,
Name NUT-CHAKTIP
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-54514
RPIA 18-54518
RPIA 18-54519
RPIA 18-54521
RPIA 18-54529

Img OBEID WASSMI (TEAM 1)

Country Kuwait,
Name OBEID WASSMI (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-000410
KUW 18-065005
KUW 18-065008
KUW 18-065031
KUW 18-065052
KUW 18-065104
KUW 18-065105
KUW 18-065113
KUW 18-065114
KUW 18-210215

Img OBEID WASSMI (TEAM 2)

Country Kuwait,
Name OBEID WASSMI (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-065006
KUW 18-065009
KUW 18-065014
KUW 18-065074
KUW 18-210290

Img OSCAR-LINDA DEVRIES

Country Canada,
Name OSCAR-LINDA DEVRIES
Pigeons 20
Ring No.(Admission)
CU 18-OL-2609
CU 18-OL-2635
CU 18-OL-2653
CU 18-OL-2664
CU 18-OL-2673
CU 18-OL-2677
CU 18-OL-2678
CU 18-OL-2679
CU 18-OL-2681
CU 18-OL-2682
CU 18-OL-2688
CU 18-OL-2692
CU 18-OL-2693
CU 18-OL-2697
CU 18-OL-2698
CU 18-OL-2699
CU 18-OL-2700
CU 18-OL-2704
CU 18-OL-2705
CU 18-OL-2708

Img PANG SHI GE SHE

Country China,
Name PANG SHI GE SHE
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1561703
CHN 18-01-1561768
CHN 18-03-0199099
CHN 18-03-0199130

Img PEC-TECHAVICHIAN

Country Thailand,
Name PEC-TECHAVICHIAN
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-98803
CHA 18-98804
CHA 18-98824
CHA 18-98825
CHA 18-98834
CHA 18-98852

Img PER.CLAUS-ULRIK

Country Denmark,
Name PER.CLAUS-ULRIK
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 111-18-0472
DAN 232-18-0263
DAN 242-18-3190

Img PETAR-KIRIL RAPONSKI

Country Bulgaria,
Name PETAR-KIRIL RAPONSKI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
BUL 18-26257
BUL 18-26277
BUL 18-26279
BUL 18-26280
BUL 18-26282

Img PHILIPPE - ANDRE

Country Belgium,
Name PHILIPPE - ANDRE
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-4001522
BE 18-4001525
BE 18-4001528
BE 18-4001535
BE 18-4001538
BE 18-4001540

Img PHILIPPE KEIRSMAEKERS

Country Thailand,
Name PHILIPPE KEIRSMAEKERS
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-6126059
BE 18-6126169

Img PICHAI AKARATPREEDA

Country Thailand,
Name PICHAI AKARATPREEDA
Pigeons 19
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-79074
CHA 18-79075
CHA 18-79076
CHA 18-79077
RPIA 18-63555
RPIA 18-63558
RPIA 18-63560
RPIA 18-63562
RPIA 18-63567
RPIA 18-63568
RPIA 18-63570
RPIA 18-63573
RPIA 18-63577
RPIA 18-63578
RPIA 18-63582
RPIA 18-63590
RPIA 18-63591
RPIA 18-63594
RPIA 18-63595
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Img PIETER OBERHOLSTER

Country United Kingdom,
Name PIETER OBERHOLSTER
Pigeons 19
Ring No.(Admission)
GB 18-Z-88804
GB 18-Z-88805
GB 18-Z-88807
GB 18-Z-88808
GB 18-Z-88809
GB 18-Z-88810
GB 18-Z-88811
GB 18-Z-88813
GB 18-Z-88815
GB 18-Z-88816
GB 18-Z-88821
GB 18-Z-88822
GB 18-Z-88823
GB 18-Z-88825
GB 18-Z-88826
GB 18-Z-88829
GB 18-Z-88830
GB 18-Z-88831
GB 18-Z-88838

Img PIGEON CONNECT

Country Thailand,
Name PIGEON CONNECT
Pigeons 24
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-98938
RPIA 18-50340
RPIA 18-51933
RPIA 18-56702
RPIA 18-56709
RPIA 18-56711
RPIA 18-56717
RPIA 18-56719
RPIA 18-56726
RPIA 18-56728
RPIA 18-56733
RPIA 18-56734
RPIA 18-56741
RPIA 18-56742
RPIA 18-56757
RPIA 18-56763
RPIA 18-56766
RPIA 18-56772
RPIA 18-56779
RPIA 18-56780
RPIA 18-56797
RPIA 18-56799
RPIA 18-56800
RPIA 18-65307

Img PINIT-NARUCHON SABPAIBOON

Country Thailand,
Name PINIT-NARUCHON SABPAIBOON
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-18448
RPIA 18-43946
RPIA 18-60768
RPIA 18-64708
RPIA 18-64709

Img PIPA ELITE CENTER

Country Belgium,
Name PIPA ELITE CENTER
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-4194494
BE 18-4194503
BE 18-4194506
BE 18-4194520
BE 18-4194528
BE 18-4194529
BE 18-4194530
BE 18-4194531
BE 18-4194532
BE 18-4194543
BE 18-4194545
BE 18-4194546

Img PLANET BROTHERS UK

Country United Kingdom,
Name PLANET BROTHERS UK
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
GB 18-V-28574
GB 18-V-28577
GB 18-V-28579
GB 18-V-28591
GB 18-V-28596
GB 18-V-28632
GB 18-V-28642
GB 18-V-28649
GB 18-V-28651
GB 18-V-28671

Img POD KUBON

Country Thailand,
Name POD KUBON
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-48972
RPIA 18-48973
RPIA 18-48976
RPIA 18-48980
RPIA 18-48982
RPIA 18-48985
RPIA 18-48986
RPIA 18-48989
RPIA 18-48995
RPIA 18-65110
RPIA 18-65111
RPIA 18-65118
RPIA 18-65124
RPIA 18-65126
RPIA 18-65129

Img POM RANGSIT

Country Thailand,
Name POM RANGSIT
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-51797
RPIA 18-51798
RPIA 18-52153
RPIA 18-52158
RPIA 18-52171
RPIA 18-63301
RPIA 18-63302
RPIA 18-63314
RPIA 18-63342
RPIA 18-63400

Img PORNCHAI SUDAYUWORN

Country Thailand,
Name PORNCHAI SUDAYUWORN
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-58754
RPIA 18-58756

Img PRAPON-JOHN-PRAPAT-POR

Country Thailand,
Name PRAPON-JOHN-PRAPAT-POR
Pigeons 24
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-98924
CHA 18-100475
CHA 18-100476
CHA 18-100477
CHA 18-100478
CHA 18-100479
CHA 18-100480
CHA 18-100481
CHA 18-100482
CHA 18-100485
CHA 18-100487
CHA 18-100488
CHA 18-100492
CHA 18-100493
CHA 18-100496
HFT 18-20077
RPIA 18-51911
RPIA 18-51913
RPIA 18-51914
RPIA 18-51916
RPIA 18-51917
RPIA 18-51930
RPIA 18-56718
RPIA 18-56722

Img PUMIPHAT-NITIPHAT

Country Thailand,
Name PUMIPHAT-NITIPHAT
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-56765
RPIA 18-59909
TW 18-331812

Img QI JUN QI LAI

Country China,
Name QI JUN QI LAI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1290861
CHN 18-01-1290862
CHN 18-01-1290865
CHN 18-01-1290870
CHN 18-01-1290879

Img QI XUE ZHU

Country China,
Name QI XUE ZHU
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0139701
CHN 18-01-0139702
CHN 18-01-0139765

Img QUI - VAN DRIESSCHE

Country Belgium,
Name QUI - VAN DRIESSCHE
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-2043911
BE 18-2043913
BE 18-2043930
BE 18-2043931
BE 18-2043932
BE 18-2043943
BE 18-2043944
BE 18-2043948
BE 18-2043955
BE 18-2125561
 

Img R.A. BAKKER-ZN.

Country Netherlands,
Name R.A. BAKKER-ZN.
Pigeons 20
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1725250
NL 18-1725227
NL 18-1725228
NL 18-1725230
NL 18-1725231
NL 18-1725232
NL 18-1725234
NL 18-1725241
NL 18-1725242
NL 18-1725248
NL 18-1725249
NL 18-1725251
NL 18-1725255
NL 18-1725257
NL 18-1725258
NL 18-1725259
NL 18-1725265
NL 18-1725276
NL 18-1725283
NL 18-1725286

Img REN YOU HE

Country China,
Name REN YOU HE
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0959945
CHN 18-01-0959951
CHN 18-01-0959980

Img RICHA-CARWIN

Country Thailand,
Name RICHA-CARWIN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-52105
RPIA 18-52107
RPIA 18-52108
RPIA 18-52117
RPIA 18-58733

Img RICHARD RISSE

Country Germany,
Name RICHARD RISSE
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 02563-18-42
DV 02563-18-50
DV 02563-18-51
 

Img ROELS ANTOON

Country Belgium,
Name ROELS ANTOON
Pigeons 29
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-4137014
BE 18-4137015
BE 18-4137035
BE 18-4137041
BE 18-4137052
BE 18-4137058
BE 18-4137067
BE 18-4137076
BE 18-4137079
BE 18-4137092
BE 18-4137107
BE 18-4137114
BE 18-4137129
BE 18-4137131
BE 18-4137134
BE 18-4137137
BE 18-4137138
BE 18-4137153
BE 18-4137154
BE 18-4137156
BE 18-4137161
BE 18-4137165
BE 18-4137166
BE 18-4137172
BE 18-4137173
BE 18-4137178
BE 18-4137179
BE 18-4137180
BE 18-4137183
 
 
 

Img RONG LI DA

Country China,
Name RONG LI DA
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-6251358
BE 18-6251359
CHN 18-01-1512874
CHN 18-01-1512883
CHN 18-01-1512900

Img RUENGCHAI JIRAPATTANANUN

Country Thailand,
Name RUENGCHAI JIRAPATTANANUN
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-50109
RPIA 18-50111
RPIA 18-50112
RPIA 18-50113

Img RUHR-THIELEN

Country Germany,
Name RUHR-THIELEN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 06892-18-533
DV 06892-18-543
DV 06892-18-547
DV 06892-18-553
DV 06892-18-558

Img RUWAIEI AL-AZEMI

Country Kuwait,
Name RUWAIEI AL-AZEMI
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-244740
KUW 18-244764
KUW 18-244783
KUW 18-244789
KUW 18-244834
KUW 18-244838
KUW 18-244839
 

Img S.BALLOON

Country Thailand,
Name S.BALLOON
Pigeons 14
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-51151
CHA 18-51152
CHA 18-51153
CHA 18-51154
CHA 18-51155
CHA 18-51156
CHA 18-51157
RPIA 18-62201
RPIA 18-62204
RPIA 18-62206
RPIA 18-62208
RPIA 18-62209
RPIA 18-62213
RPIA 18-62216

Img S.DOONG-DEAN

Country Thailand,
Name S.DOONG-DEAN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-13789
RPIA 18-48665
RPIA 18-48666

 

Img SA MAJUBA TEAM

Country South Africa,
Name SA MAJUBA TEAM
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
CYRL ZA 18-1854
CYRL ZA 18-1855
OERF ZA 18-3628
OERF ZA 18-3629

Img SAAD AL JUWAIKH

Country Kuwait,
Name SAAD AL JUWAIKH
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-011332
KUW 18-011396
KUW 18-011402
 

Img SAAD AL-ABHOOL (TEAM 1)

Country Kuwait,
Name SAAD AL-ABHOOL (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-095225
KUW 18-095226
KUW 18-095230
KUW 18-095239
KUW 18-095311
KUW 18-095313
KUW 18-095319
KUW 18-095320
KUW 18-095324
KUW 18-095326
 

Img SAAD AL-ABHOOL (TEAM 2)

Country Kuwait,
Name SAAD AL-ABHOOL (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-095240
KUW 18-095242
KUW 18-095310
KUW 18-095314

Img SAAD AL-GANEEM

Country Kuwait,
Name SAAD AL-GANEEM
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-234593
KUW 18-234611
KUW 18-234639

Img SALEH AL-HARBASH

Country Kuwait,
Name SALEH AL-HARBASH
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-252603
KUW 18-252615
KUW 18-252627
KUW 18-252630
KUW 18-252632
KUW 18-252633
KUW 18-252661
KUW 18-252663

Img SAN DI GE YE-CHEN LUI JI-CHEN GONG HUA

Country China,
Name SAN DI GE YE-CHEN LUI JI-CHEN GONG HUA
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-13-0012765
CHN 18-13-0012779
CHN 18-19-0537626
 

Img SAS

Country Germany,
Name SAS
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 09434-18-949
DV 09434-18-951
DV 09564-18-106
DV 09564-18-60
DV 09769-18-284
DV 09769-18-289
DV 09769-18-297
DV 09769-18-298
DV 09769-18-300

Img SCHLENK-SCHWARM

Country Germany,
Name SCHLENK-SCHWARM
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05425-18-62
DV 05425-18-65
DV 05425-18-70
DV 05425-18-76

Img SCHREEL DIETER

Country Belgium,
Name SCHREEL DIETER
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-3042061
BE 18-3042079
BE 18-3042084
BE 18-3042191
BE 18-3042201
BE 18-3042212
BE 18-3042213
BE 18-3042217
BE 18-3042250
BE 18-3042255

Img SEB-HUGO

Country Belgium,
Name SEB-HUGO
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-1162452
BE 18-1162459
BE 18-1162460
BE 18-1162463
BE 18-1162480
 

Img SEKSANT-NIPON

Country Thailand,
Name SEKSANT-NIPON
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-59898
RPIA 18-59899

Img SHANG HAI FENG YUN

Country China,
Name SHANG HAI FENG YUN
Pigeons 1
Ring No.(Admission)

CHN 18-09-0069773

Img SHANG HAI KUN YING GUO JI - LV AI MIN

Country China,
Name SHANG HAI KUN YING GUO JI - LV AI MIN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-09-0016396
CHN 18-09-0016397
CHN 18-09-0262062
CHN 18-09-0262093
CHN 18-09-0355135
CHN 18-09-0355141
CHN 18-09-0355179
CHN 18-09-0355461
CHN 18-09-0355470
CHN 18-09-0355479
 

Img SHANG LIAN WEN

Country China,
Name SHANG LIAN WEN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1257026
CHN 18-01-1257029
CHN 18-01-1257030
CHN 18-01-1257031
CHN 18-01-1257032
CHN 18-01-1257033
CHN 18-01-1257034
CHN 18-01-1257036
CHN 18-01-1257037
CHN 18-01-1257038

Img SHANG SHANG SAI GE

Country China,
Name SHANG SHANG SAI GE
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-03-1629997
CHN 18-03-1629998

Img SHENG YUN CHAO LI GUANG HUI

Country China,
Name SHENG YUN CHAO LI GUANG HUI
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1110273
CHN 18-01-1110274
CHN 18-01-1110288
CHN 18-01-1110289
CHN 18-01-1110290
CHN 18-01-1110298
CHN 18-01-1110300
CHN 18-01-1110425
CHN 18-01-1110427
CHN 18-01-1110432

Img SHOGUN-YUMI-VIKING (SINGSOMBOON)

Country Thailand,
Name SHOGUN-YUMI-VIKING (SINGSOMBOON)
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-11212
HFT 18-11216
HFT 18-11223
HFT 18-25200
HFT 18-25300
 
 

Img SILVERCREEK LOFTS

Country Canada,
Name SILVERCREEK LOFTS
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 18-SILV 22
AU 18-SILV 275
CU 18-LP-4397

Img SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE

Country Bulgaria,
Name SOFIA ONE LOFT RACE
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
BUL 18-05410
BUL 18-05411
BUL 18-05412
BUL 18-34055
BUL 18-39101
BUL 18-39102
BUL 18-39119

Img SOMCHAI-MALLIKA-NAPUN

Country Thailand,
Name SOMCHAI-MALLIKA-NAPUN
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-20899
RPIA 18-20900

Img SOMSAK THEPSUTIN (HANGARMAN)

Country Thailand,
Name SOMSAK THEPSUTIN (HANGARMAN)
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-18481
RPIA 18-62550
RPIA 18-65151
RPIA 18-65152
RPIA 18-65153
RPIA 18-65154
RPIA 18-65155
RPIA 18-65156
RPIA 18-65158
RPIA 18-65159
RPIA 18-65160
 

Img SOMURA-JURIN-RUNGSAN (TEAM 1)

Country Thailand,
Name SOMURA-JURIN-RUNGSAN (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
HFT 18-20132
HFT 18-20133
HFT 18-20134
HFT 18-20137
HFT 18-22201
HFT 18-22203
HFT 18-22208
HFT 18-22213
HFT 18-22224
HFT 18-22225
HFT 18-22227

Img SONG QIANG

Country China,
Name SONG QIANG
Pigeons 22
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0000099
CHN 18-01-0000110
CHN 18-01-0000374
CHN 18-01-0000393
CHN 18-01-0000414
CHN 18-01-0000418
CHN 18-01-0000427
CHN 18-01-0000429
CHN 18-01-0000450
CHN 18-01-0000500
CHN 18-01-0000511
CHN 18-01-0000566
CHN 18-01-0000570
CHN 18-01-0000577
CHN 18-01-0322012
CHN 18-01-0322036
CHN 18-01-0322323
CHN 18-01-0322327
CHN 18-01-0322328
CHN 18-01-0322352
CHN 18-01-0322385
CHN 18-01-0322386

Img SORN-VITHAYA.IN

Country Thailand,
Name SORN-VITHAYA.IN
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-61183
RPIA 18-61184
RPIA 18-61187
RPIA 18-61195
 

Img SORNTHEP GOMUTPUTRA

Country Thailand,
Name SORNTHEP GOMUTPUTRA
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-98108
CHA 18-98121
CHA 18-98157
CHA 18-98415
CHA 18-98421
RPIA 18-51403
RPIA 18-51412
RPIA 18-51423
RPIA 18-51434
RPIA 18-51438

Img SPORTING PIGEONS

Country Portugal,
Name SPORTING PIGEONS
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
POR 18-8457748
POR 18-8457765
POR 18-8458405
POR 18-8458502
POR 18-8459296
POR 18-8459577
POR 18-8459629
POR 18-8459679
POR 18-8459712
POR 18-8459717

Img SRISOTHON TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name SRISOTHON TEAM
Pigeons 13
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-45005
RPIA 18-45012
RPIA 18-45020
RPIA 18-45022
RPIA 18-45029
RPIA 18-45036
RPIA 18-45037
RPIA 18-45041
RPIA 18-45043
RPIA 18-45057
RPIA 18-60951
RPIA 18-45065
RPIA 18-60993

Img STANESCU-DOBRE

Country Romania,
Name STANESCU-DOBRE
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
RO 18-4044067
RO 18-4044165
RO 18-4044166
RO 18-4044198
RO 18-4044212
 

Img STEFAN DEGIACINTO

Country Netherlands,
Name STEFAN DEGIACINTO
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1179932
NL 18-1815157
 
 

Img STEPNIEWSKL L.K.K

Country Poland,
Name STEPNIEWSKL L.K.K
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
PL 090-18-4401
PL 090-18-4429
PL 090-18-4586
PL 090-18-4591
PL 090-18-4596
 

Img SU QUAN LIN

Country China,
Name SU QUAN LIN
Pigeons 50
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-00-B014701
CHN 18-00-B014702
CHN 18-00-B014706
CHN 18-00-B014709
CHN 18-00-B014711
CHN 18-00-B014712
CHN 18-00-B014714
CHN 18-00-B014717
CHN 18-00-B014718
CHN 18-00-B014719
CHN 18-00-B014723
CHN 18-00-B014724
CHN 18-00-B014726
CHN 18-00-B014754
CHN 18-00-B014760
CHN 18-00-B014942
CHN 18-00-B014943
CHN 18-00-B014948
CHN 18-00-B014952
CHN 18-00-B014954
CHN 18-00-B014761
CHN 18-00-B014764
CHN 18-00-B014765
CHN 18-00-B014767
CHN 18-00-B014768
CHN 18-00-B014769
CHN 18-00-B014772
CHN 18-00-B014881
CHN 18-00-B014884
CHN 18-00-B014886
CHN 18-00-B014890
CHN 18-00-B014891
CHN 18-00-B014892
CHN 18-00-B014893
CHN 18-00-B014894
CHN 18-00-B014913
CHN 18-00-B014917
CHN 18-00-B014920
CHN 18-00-B014921
CHN 18-00-B014927
CHN 18-00-B014933
CHN 18-00-B014935
CHN 18-00-B014936
CHN 18-00-B014937
CHN 18-00-B014938
CHN 18-00-B014939
CHN 18-00-B014988
CHN 18-00-B014989
CHN 18-00-B014994
CHN 18-00-B014997
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Img SUNKISSED

Country Netherlands,
Name SUNKISSED
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 18-1589423
NL 18-1589449
NL 18-1629782
NL 18-1629808
 

Img SWISS TEAM

Country Switzerland,
Name SWISS TEAM
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04858-18-743
DV 04858-18-750
DV 09683-18-792

Img THAMER RASHED

Country Kuwait,
Name THAMER RASHED
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-213302
KUW 18-213310
KUW 18-213350
KUW 18-213353
KUW 18-213355
KUW 18-213356
KUW 18-213366

Img THANAPAT RUNGSIRIWITOON

Country Thailand,
Name THANAPAT RUNGSIRIWITOON
Pigeons 13
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-52249
RPIA 18-52250
RPIA 18-52257
RPIA 18-52259
RPIA 18-52260
RPIA 18-52261
RPIA 18-52263
RPIA 18-52264
RPIA 18-52265
RPIA 18-52266
RPIA 18-52267
RPIA 18-52268
RPIA 18-52269

Img THEO-MARKUS LECKE

Country Germany,
Name THEO-MARKUS LECKE
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04087-18-312
DV 04087-18-317
DV 04087-18-401
DV 04087-18-402
DV 04087-18-403
DV 04087-18-404
 

Img THONGSUK CHUPRAJAK

Country Thailand,
Name THONGSUK CHUPRAJAK
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-47916
RPIA 18-47919
RPIA 18-47930
RPIA 18-47955
 

Img THREE LION

Country Thailand,
Name THREE LION
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-54669
RPIA 18-54674
RPIA 18-56912
RPIA 18-58939

Img TIAN JIN JIN FU

Country China,
Name TIAN JIN JIN FU
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-02-0469040
CHN 18-02-0469041
CHN 18-02-0469150
CHN 18-02-0469368
CHN 18-02-0469472
CHN 18-02-0469476
CHN 18-02-0469665
CHN 18-02-0469682
CHN 18-02-0469686
CHN 18-02-0469717

Img TIAN JIN WEN YING

Country China,
Name TIAN JIN WEN YING
Pigeons 20
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-02-0077138
CHN 18-02-0077139
CHN 18-02-0077142
CHN 18-02-0077153
CHN 18-02-0077165
CHN 18-02-0077188
CHN 18-02-0077189
CHN 18-02-0077204
CHN 18-02-0077205
CHN 18-02-0077241
CHN 18-02-0077248
CHN 18-02-0077251
CHN 18-02-0077252
CHN 18-02-0077253
CHN 18-02-0077254
CHN 18-02-0077258
CHN 18-02-0077259
CHN 18-02-0077260
CHN 18-02-0077261
CHN 18-02-0077297
 
 

Img TIAN YUN ZHENG

Country United States of America,
Name TIAN YUN ZHENG
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 18-ARPU 26944
AU 18-ARPU 26950
AU 18-ARPU 26960
AU 18-ARPU 26975
 

Img TIM CHRISTMAS

Country United Kingdom,
Name TIM CHRISTMAS
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
GB 18-A-29546
GB 18-A-29564
GB 18-A-29567
GB 18-A-29571
GB 18-A-29576
GB 18-B-05184
GB 18-B-05187
GB 18-B-05189
GB 18-B-05251
GB 18-B-05311

Img TNC GROUP RAYONG

Country Thailand,
Name TNC GROUP RAYONG
Pigeons 20
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-100104
CHA 18-100105
CHA 18-100109
CHA 18-100408
CHA 18-100410
CHA 18-100411
CHA 18-100422
CHA 18-100424
CHA 18-100428
CHA 18-100430
CHA 18-100437
CHA 18-100444
CHA 18-100445
CHA 18-100447
CHA 18-100450
CHA 18-100455
CHA 18-100459
CHA 18-100465
CHA 18-100468
CHA 18-100469

Img TOM SIT

Country United States of America,
Name TOM SIT
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
IF 18-NCC 119
IF 18-NCC 130
IF 18-NCC 146
IF 18-NCC 147
IF 18-NCC 150
IF 18-NCC 182

Img TOY-TAI-BALL

Country Thailand,
Name TOY-TAI-BALL
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-79100
RPIA 18-21476
RPIA 18-21477
RPIA 18-61616
RPIA 18-61632
RPIA 18-61666
RPIA 18-61669
RPIA 18-61675
RPIA 18-61676
RPIA 18-61677
 

Img TRAI-KITTINAN

Country Thailand,
Name TRAI-KITTINAN
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-58402
RPIA 18-58405
RPIA 18-58407
RPIA 18-58409
RPIA 18-58410
RPIA 18-58413

Img TRIPLE J LOFTS

Country South Africa,
Name TRIPLE J LOFTS
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
JJJ ZA 18-162
JJJ ZA 18-163
JJJ ZA 18-167
JJJ ZA 18-168
JJJ ZA 18-170
JJJ ZA 18-172
JJJ ZA 18-173
JJJ ZA 18-178
JJJ ZA 18-179
JJJ ZA 18-185

Img TROPIC ZOO

Country Belgium,
Name TROPIC ZOO
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-4063683
BE 18-4216747
BE 18-4216751
BE 18-4216752
BE 18-4216753
BE 18-4216754
BE 18-4216757
BE 18-4216759
BE 18-4216760
BE 18-4216780

Img TRPF INDONESIA

Country Indonesia,
Name TRPF INDONESIA
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
INA 18-0795
INA 18-0797
INA 18-0800
INA 18-1533
RPIA 18-55862

Img VAN DE VELDE-VERSTICHELEN-DE SMEDT (TEAM 1)

Country Belgium,
Name VAN DE VELDE-VERSTICHELEN-DE SMEDT (TEAM 1)
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-4127299
BE 18-4127300
BE 18-4127320
BE 18-4130682
BE 18-4130696
BE 18-4130697
BE 18-4211645
BE 18-4211646
BE 18-4211647
 

Img VAN DE VELDE-VERSTICHELEN-DE SMEDT (TEAM 2)

Country Belgium,
Name VAN DE VELDE-VERSTICHELEN-DE SMEDT (TEAM 2)
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-4131830
BE 18-4131839
BE 18-4137957
BE 18-4137959
BE 18-4137960
BE 18-4211653
BE 18-4211654
BE 18-4211657
BE 18-4211663

Img VERBESSELT-VAN RIET-SOMPONG

Country Thailand,
Name VERBESSELT-VAN RIET-SOMPONG
Pigeons 13
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-64601
RPIA 18-64602
RPIA 18-64603
RPIA 18-64604
RPIA 18-64605
RPIA 18-64606
RPIA 18-64607
RPIA 18-64608
RPIA 18-64609
RPIA 18-64610
RPIA 18-64611
RPIA 18-76926
RPIA 18-76936

Img VIBOON-MEATHA

Country Thailand,
Name VIBOON-MEATHA
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-66409
RPIA 18-66411
RPIA 18-66412
RPIA 18-66413
RPIA 18-66437
RPIA 18-66475
RPIA 18-66483
RPIA 18-66487
RPIA 18-66488
RPIA 18-66490
RPIA 18-66493
RPIA 18-66494
RPIA 18-66495
RPIA 18-66498
RPIA 18-66499

Img VICTORIA FALLS WORLD CHALLENGE

Country Zimbabwe,
Name VICTORIA FALLS WORLD CHALLENGE
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
VFWC 18-807
VFWC 18-879
VFWC 18-897
VFWC 18-958

Img VIRAT-VIROON-PRATHOM

Country Thailand,
Name VIRAT-VIROON-PRATHOM
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
NKPT 18-1952
NKPT 18-1957
NKPT 18-1959
NKPT 18-1960
RPIA 18-65602
RPIA 18-65604
RPIA 18-65653
RPIA 18-65665
RPIA 18-65682
RPIA 18-65690

Img VIROT TANGSURAKIT

Country Thailand,
Name VIROT TANGSURAKIT
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-98945
RPIA 18-58039
RPIA 18-58040

Img WANCHAI THAPSUANG

Country Thailand,
Name WANCHAI THAPSUANG
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
RPIA 18-58683
RPIA 18-58684
RPIA 18-58685
RPIA 18-58686

Img WANG JUN LING

Country China,
Name WANG JUN LING
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1091763
CHN 18-01-1091764
CHN 18-01-1091765
CHN 18-01-1091772
CHN 18-01-1091773
CHN 18-01-1091778
CHN 18-01-1091780
CHN 18-01-1091783
CHN 18-01-1091785
CHN 18-01-1091786

Img WANG YA HUI JIN CHAO

Country China,
Name WANG YA HUI JIN CHAO
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1262913
CHN 18-01-1262915
CHN 18-01-1262917
CHN 18-01-1262925
CHN 18-01-1262928
CHN 18-01-1262929
CHN 18-01-1262930

Img WANG YI-JIN MING

Country China,
Name WANG YI-JIN MING
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1220402
CHN 18-01-1678922
CHN 18-01-1678928
CHN 18-01-1678936
CHN 18-01-1678939
CHN 18-01-1678963
CHN 18-01-1678978
CHN 18-01-1678990
CHN 18-01-1767215
CHN 18-01-1767216

Img WANG ZHI JUN

Country China,
Name WANG ZHI JUN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1665375
CHN 18-01-1665654
CHN 18-01-1665661
CHN 18-01-1665662
CHN 18-01-1665730
CHN 18-01-1665787
CHN 18-01-1665834
CHN 18-01-1665835
CHN 18-01-1665899
CHN 18-01-1665900

Img WILLI-MARLIS FERCHEN

Country Germany,
Name WILLI-MARLIS FERCHEN
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05536-18-426
DV 05536-18-427
DV 05536-18-429
DV 05536-18-430
DV 05536-18-431
DV 05536-18-432
DV 05536-18-433
 

Img WINDMILL SYNDICATE UK

Country United Kingdom,
Name WINDMILL SYNDICATE UK
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
GB 18-A-13622
GB 18-A-13632
GB 18-H-27954
GB 18-L-03537
GB 18-Z-07786
GB 18-Z-07788
GB 18-Z-47778
GB 18-Z-47790
NWHU 18-L3035
NWHU 18-L3041

Img WINKIE PIGEONS

Country Spain,
Name WINKIE PIGEONS
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
ESP 18-145048
ESP 18-145049
ESP 18-145050
ESP 18-145052
ESP 18-145053
ESP 18-145121
ESP 18-145124
ESP 18-145125
ESP 18-145127
ESP 18-145131
ESP 18-145133
ESP 18-145158

Img WOLFGANG MIKS

Country Austria,
Name WOLFGANG MIKS
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
AUT 18-503-326
AUT 18-503-340
AUT 18-503-341
AUT 18-503-344
AUT 18-503-351
AUT 18-503-355

Img WOUTERS FAMILY

Country Belgium,
Name WOUTERS FAMILY
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 18-6166578
BE 18-6166580
BE 18-6166584
BE 18-6166739
BE 18-6166797
BE 18-6166800
BE 18-6173336
BE 18-6173353
BE 18-6173367
BE 18-6173370
 

Img WU ZONG MING

Country Taiwan,
Name WU ZONG MING
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
CTRPA 18-01571
CTRPA 18-01572
CTRPA 18-01575
CTRPA 18-01576
CTRPA 18-01577
CTRPA 18-01578
CTRPA 18-01579
CTRPA 18-05551
CTRPA 18-05552
CTRPA 18-05553
CTRPA 18-05554
CTRPA 18-05555
CTRPA 18-05556
CTRPA 18-05557
CTRPA 18-05558
CTRPA 18-05559

Img XI JIN WEN

Country China,
Name XI JIN WEN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-05-0333220
CHN 18-05-0333222
CHN 18-05-0333246
CHN 18-05-0333287
CHN 18-05-0333289

Img XIE GUO MIN-XIE HAN REN FU ZI

Country China,
Name XIE GUO MIN-XIE HAN REN FU ZI
Pigeons 109
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-09-0087030
CHN 18-09-0087043
CHN 18-09-0087044
CHN 18-09-0087046
CHN 18-09-0087052
CHN 18-09-0087053
CHN 18-09-0087055
CHN 18-09-0087058
CHN 18-09-0087059
CHN 18-09-0087060
CHN 18-09-0087061
CHN 18-09-0087062
CHN 18-09-0087083
CHN 18-09-0087084
CHN 18-09-0087085
CHN 18-09-0087093
CHN 18-09-0087094
CHN 18-09-0087095
CHN 18-09-0087096
CHN 18-09-0087097
CHN 18-09-0087098
CHN 18-09-0087099
CHN 18-09-0087100
CHN 18-09-0087701
CHN 18-09-0087707
CHN 18-09-0087711
CHN 18-09-0087712
CHN 18-09-0087714
CHN 18-09-0087715
CHN 18-09-0087716
CHN 18-09-0087722
CHN 18-09-0087726
CHN 18-09-0087727
CHN 18-09-0087772
CHN 18-09-0087775
CHN 18-09-0087776
CHN 18-09-0087788
CHN 18-09-0087799
CHN 18-09-0087800
CHN 18-09-0331001
CHN 18-09-0331002
CHN 18-09-0331003
CHN 18-09-0331004
CHN 18-09-0331005
CHN 18-09-0331006
CHN 18-09-0331008
CHN 18-09-0331009
CHN 18-09-0331010
CHN 18-09-0331011
CHN 18-09-0331013
CHN 18-09-0331014
CHN 18-09-0331019
CHN 18-09-0331020
CHN 18-09-0331021
CHN 18-09-0331023
CHN 18-09-0331024
CHN 18-09-0331025
CHN 18-09-0331026
CHN 18-09-0331028
CHN 18-09-0331029
CHN 18-09-0331030
CHN 18-09-0331033
CHN 18-09-0331034
CHN 18-09-0331037
CHN 18-09-0331038
CHN 18-09-0331041
CHN 18-09-0331042
CHN 18-09-0331043
CHN 18-09-0331045
CHN 18-09-0331046
CHN 18-09-0331047
CHN 18-09-0331050
CHN 18-09-0331054
CHN 18-09-0331055
CHN 18-09-0331057
CHN 18-09-0331058
CHN 18-09-0331059
CHN 18-09-0331060
CHN 18-09-0331061
CHN 18-09-0331062
CHN 18-09-0331067
CHN 18-09-0331069
CHN 18-09-0331077
CHN 18-09-0331080
CHN 18-09-0331082
CHN 18-09-0331087
CHN 18-09-0331088
CHN 18-09-0331090
CHN 18-09-0331093
CHN 18-09-0331100
CHN 18-09-0331105
CHN 18-09-0331106
CHN 18-09-0331114
CHN 18-09-0331117
CHN 18-09-0331119
CHN 18-09-0331120
CHN 18-09-0331130
CHN 18-09-0331132
CHN 18-09-0331134
CHN 18-09-0331135
CHN 18-09-0331140
CHN 18-09-0331142
CHN 18-09-0331144
CHN 18-09-0331145
CHN 18-09-0331166
CHN 18-09-0331177
CHN 18-09-0331187
CHN 18-09-0331193
CHN 18-09-0331194
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Img XIN DA LU-QIU SI GAO-LU YU QING

Country China,
Name XIN DA LU-QIU SI GAO-LU YU QING
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-09-0079277
CHN 18-09-0079334
CHN 18-09-0079340
CHN 18-09-0079341
CHN 18-09-0079342
CHN 18-09-0079343
CHN 18-09-0079346
CHN 18-09-0079354
CHN 18-09-0079355
CHN 18-09-0079361
CHN 18-09-0079362
CHN 18-09-0079380
CHN 18-09-0079381
CHN 18-09-0079397
CHN 18-09-0079398
 

Img XIN TIAN GE YE+QIU YONG JIAN

Country China,
Name XIN TIAN GE YE+QIU YONG JIAN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-03-1641837
CHN 18-03-1641838
CHN 18-03-1641841
CHN 18-03-1641842
CHN 18-03-1641847
CHN 18-03-1641859
CHN 18-03-1641864
CHN 18-03-1641865
CHN 18-03-1641867
CHN 18-03-1641874

Img XING JIAN GE YE

Country China,
Name XING JIAN GE YE
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-05-0399530
CHN 18-05-0399638
CHN 18-05-0399507
CHN 18-05-0399538
CHN 18-05-0399539
CHN 18-05-0399624
CHN 18-05-0399632
CHN 18-05-0399648
 

Img XING JUN GE YE

Country China,
Name XING JUN GE YE
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0148339
CHN 18-01-0149338
CHN 18-01-0149555
CHN 18-01-0149559
CHN 18-01-0149669

Img XU BIAO

Country China,
Name XU BIAO
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-09-0047424
CHN 18-09-0079542
CHN 18-09-0091008
CHN 18-09-0091010
CHN 18-09-0091018
CHN 18-09-0167451
CHN 18-09-0219235
CHN 18-09-0219254

Img XU PENG-TIAN HE SAI GE

Country China,
Name XU PENG-TIAN HE SAI GE
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0382137
CHN 18-01-0382149
CHN 18-01-0382174
CHN 18-01-0382247
CHN 18-01-0488629
CHN 18-01-1685915
CHN 18-01-1685917
CHN 18-01-1685918
CHN 18-01-1685923
CHN 18-01-1685927
 

Img YODYINSEE

Country Thailand,
Name YODYINSEE
Pigeons 14
Ring No.(Admission)
CHA 18-98917
CHA 18-98918
RPIA 18-62131
RPIA 18-62132
RPIA 18-62133
RPIA 18-62134
RPIA 18-62135
RPIA 18-62136
RPIA 18-62137
RPIA 18-62138
RPIA 18-62139
RPIA 18-62140
RPIA 18-62141
RPIA 18-62142

Img YOUSEF AL-SALEELI

Country Kuwait,
Name YOUSEF AL-SALEELI
Pigeons 22
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-069013
KUW 18-069015
KUW 18-069017
KUW 18-069021
KUW 18-069027
KUW 18-069029
KUW 18-069035
KUW 18-069038
KUW 18-069044
KUW 18-069046
KUW 18-069050
KUW 18-069052
KUW 18-069061
KUW 18-069062
KUW 18-292858
KUW 18-292868
KUW 18-292888
KUW 18-292889
KUW 18-292891
KUW 18-292893
KUW 18-292894
KUW 18-292900
 

Img YUN LONG GE YE-DING CHANG HE

Country China,
Name YUN LONG GE YE-DING CHANG HE
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1090211
CHN 18-01-1090236
CHN 18-01-1090243

Img YUSEF AL-MUTERI

Country Kuwait,
Name YUSEF AL-MUTERI
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-290205
KUW 18-290213
 

Img ZABIN AL-ADLAM

Country Kuwait,
Name ZABIN AL-ADLAM
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 18-066093
KUW 18-066422
KUW 18-066534
KUW 18-066537
KUW 18-066548
KUW 18-066552
KUW 18-066590
KUW 18-222030
KUW 18-222352
KUW 18-222688

Img ZAGEL ALRAYYAN

Country Qatar,
Name ZAGEL ALRAYYAN
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 18-09050
QAT 18-09119
QAT 18-09124
QAT 18-09176
QAT 18-09188
QAT 18-09370

Img ZG HELIOS BUCHER-GEHRKEN

Country Switzerland,
Name ZG HELIOS BUCHER-GEHRKEN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CH 18-15088
CH 18-15099
CH 18-22024
CH 18-22031
DV 01777-18-692

Img ZG HELIOS YU TAO-HUEBNER-GEHRKEN

Country China,
Name ZG HELIOS YU TAO-HUEBNER-GEHRKEN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 01777-18-665
DV 01777-18-685
DV 01777-18-704
DV 04195-18-808
DV 04195-18-830
DV 04195-18-834
DV 04195-18-882
DV 04195-18-891
DV 04195-18-896
DV 04195-18-905

Img ZHANG BAO LIANG

Country China,
Name ZHANG BAO LIANG
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-00-B064210
CHN 18-00-B064215
CHN 18-00-B064217
CHN 18-00-B064218
CHN 18-00-B064223
CHN 18-01-0834945
CHN 18-01-0834948

Img ZHANG MING ZHI

Country China,
Name ZHANG MING ZHI
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-1090977
CHN 18-01-1090978
CHN 18-01-1098985
CHN 18-01-1098987
CHN 18-01-1098989
CHN 18-01-1098999
CHN 18-01-1099000
CHN 18-01-1108006
CHN 18-01-1108007
CHN 18-01-1108039

Img ZHANG QING XING-QIAN GANG

Country China,
Name ZHANG QING XING-QIAN GANG
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0295505
CHN 18-01-0295515
CHN 18-01-0295519
CHN 18-01-0295527
CHN 18-01-0295530
CHN 18-01-0295537
CHN 18-01-0296115
CHN 18-01-0296120
CHN 18-01-0296128
CHN 18-01-0296129
CHN 18-01-0296132
CHN 18-01-0296133
CHN 18-01-0296212
CHN 18-01-0296214
CHN 18-01-0296222
CHN 18-01-0296223

Img ZHONG GUO GUANG DONG NONG XIANG-LU RUI XIAN

Country China,
Name ZHONG GUO GUANG DONG NONG XIANG-LU RUI XIAN
Pigeons 20
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-19-0560245
CHN 18-19-0560323
CHN 18-19-0560592
CHN 18-19-0560609
CHN 18-19-0560631
CHN 18-19-0560637
CHN 18-19-0560723
CHN 18-19-0560724
CHN 18-19-0560727
CHN 18-19-0560747
CHN 18-19-0560820
CHN 18-19-0560857
CHN 18-19-0560883
CHN 18-19-0560969
CHN 18-19-0560982
CHN 18-19-0560985
CHN 18-19-0560998
CHN 18-19-0561045
CHN 18-19-0561069
CHN 18-19-0561076
 
 
 

Img ZHONG GUO TIAN CI GE YE-HE DE LI

Country China,
Name ZHONG GUO TIAN CI GE YE-HE DE LI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-15-0022330
CHN 18-15-0022339
CHN 18-15-0022381
CHN 18-15-0022382
CHN 18-15-0022385

Img ZHONG GUO ZHI YE SAI GE WANG

Country China,
Name ZHONG GUO ZHI YE SAI GE WANG
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
CHN 18-01-0659803
CHN 18-01-0659856
CHN 18-01-0659860
CHN 18-01-0659879
CHN 18-01-0659880
CHN 18-01-0659881
CHN 18-01-0659884
CHN 18-01-0659887
CHN 18-01-0659893
CHN 18-01-0659895

Img ZHONG HUA GE YE

Country China,
Name ZHONG HUA GE YE
Pigeons 52
Ring No.(Admission)
AU JEDDS 18-26016
AU JEDDS 18-26031
AU JEDDS 18-26038
AU JEDDS 18-26040
AU JEDDS 18-26047
AU JEDDS 18-26051
AU JEDDS 18-26054
AU JEDDS 18-26063
AU JEDDS 18-26065
AU JEDDS 18-26066
AU JEDDS 18-26073
AU JEDDS 18-26075
AU JEDDS 18-26083
AU JEDDS 18-26088
AU JEDDS 18-26089
AU JEDDS 18-26193
AU JEDDS 18-26210
AU JEDDS 18-26217
AU JEDDS 18-26218
AU JEDDS 18-26219
AU JEDDS 18-26236
AU JEDDS 18-26238
AU JEDDS 18-26244
AU JEDDS 18-26245
AU JEDDS 18-26247
AU JEDDS 18-26251
AU JEDDS 18-26252
AU JEDDS 18-26265
AU JEDDS 18-26266
AU JEDDS 18-26267
AU JEDDS 18-26268
AU JEDDS 18-26270
AU JEDDS 18-26272
AU JEDDS 18-26273
AU JEDDS 18-26278
AU JEDDS 18-26280
AU JEDDS 18-26281
AU JEDDS 18-26282
AU JEDDS 18-26285
AU JEDDS 18-26286
AU JEDDS 18-26287
AU JEDDS 18-26288
AU JEDDS 18-26289
AU JEDDS 18-26292
AU JEDDS 18-26293
AU JEDDS 18-26296
AU JEDDS 18-26302
AU JEDDS 18-26548
AU JEDDS 18-26615
AU JEDDS 18-26626
AU JEDDS 18-26639
AU JEDDS 18-26705